HALF TRIATHLON CONCORDIA 2016

24/04/2016


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA OBS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 749 MALASPINA, FIORELA GAIMAN 3º OLA C MUJERES - 30 a 34   4:31:02 0:32:08 2:27:18 1:31:36
2 774 SIMON, ERIKA HAEDO 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   4:36:28 0:32:05 2:27:16 1:37:07
3 818 ARNEJO, GABRIELA RINGUELET 3º OLA G MUJERES - 50 a 54   4:41:04 0:34:04 2:35:36 1:31:24
4 731 COLA, MARíA EUGENIA MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA B MUJERES - 25 a 29   4:44:25 0:32:16 2:31:43 1:40:26
5 746 IANNARELLI, CARLA SOFIA ROSARIO 3º OLA C MUJERES - 30 a 34   4:47:03 0:32:05 2:40:14 1:34:44
6 750 MARTINEZ, SOLEDAD CORDOBA 3º OLA C MUJERES - 30 a 34   4:47:26 0:34:40 2:36:31 1:36:15
7 776 WEKSLER, CIELO BUENOS AIRES 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   4:51:14 0:33:50 2:42:39 1:34:45
8 785 LUZZI, PAOLA  MAR DEL PLATA 3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   4:56:45 0:32:08 2:44:19 1:40:18
9 763 DELMAS, MARIELA PERGAMINO 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   5:00:31 0:37:05 2:36:14 1:47:12
10 728 ANTILLE, MARIA EMILIA SANTA FE 3º OLA B MUJERES - 25 a 29  +5 5:00:48 0:33:06 2:41:06 1:41:36
11 743 ERRAMOUSPE, DANIELA CONCORDIA 3º OLA C MUJERES - 30 a 34   5:01:50 0:32:10 2:50:55 1:38:45
12 771 MONTEIRO , ANDREA MONTEVIDEO  3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   5:03:05 0:34:25 2:40:18 1:48:22
13 806 MAZZITELLI, MARIELA MAR DEL PLATA 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49  +5 5:03:15 0:34:35 2:39:47 1:43:53
14 742 DE LUCA, MARIA LAURA SANTA TERESITA 3º OLA C MUJERES - 30 a 34   5:03:45 0:36:28 2:39:27 1:47:50
15 765 LOPUMO, DANIELA  SANTA ROSA  3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   5:03:53 0:33:21 2:44:44 1:45:48
16 729 BERNARD, BRENDA PERGAMINO 3º OLA B MUJERES - 25 a 29   5:06:14 0:36:18 2:46:50 1:43:06
17 726 DIAZ SEBRIANO, GUADALUPE CORDOBA 3º OLA A MUJERES - 18 a 24   5:08:33 0:32:13 2:57:19 1:39:01
18 807 NUÑEZ, FERNANDA CAMPANA 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   5:08:43 0:35:43 2:50:04 1:42:56
19 825 GIULANO, PATRICIA CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA G MUJERES - 50 a 54   5:12:27 0:37:05 2:47:25 1:47:57
20 761 CIBIEN, CECILIA ROSARIO 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   5:13:18 0:36:49 2:48:46 1:47:43
21 734 MARSILLI, MARIA JUDITH CHAJARI 3º OLA B MUJERES - 25 a 29   5:15:57 0:32:26 2:50:30 1:53:01
22 753 SGUERZO, PAMELA LORENA FEDERACION 3º OLA C MUJERES - 30 a 34   5:19:27 0:35:09 2:52:19 1:51:59
23 804 LEMOS, ANDREA CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   5:21:22 0:38:40 2:56:56 1:45:46
24 791 ROJO, CAROLINA SOLEDAD  SANTA FE  3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   5:26:08 0:37:02 2:58:34 1:50:32
25 792 SCHNEEBERGER, FLORENCIA BUENOS AIRES 3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   5:26:30 0:37:23 2:56:29 1:52:38
26 812 ROSSI, LAURA MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   5:26:45 0:38:40 2:42:37 2:05:28
27 784 LABRIOLA, BELEN CONCORDIA 3º OLA C MUJERES - 30 a 34   5:28:03 0:32:10 2:58:02 1:57:51
28 813 SCHONFELDT , VIRGINIA  BAHíA BLANCA  3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   5:33:36 0:39:48 3:00:02 1:53:46
29 735 MARTINEZ, ROCIO NEYEN QUILMES 3º OLA B MUJERES - 25 a 29   5:33:57 0:40:01 2:59:28 1:54:28
30 744 FAY, RINA PERGAMINO 3º OLA C MUJERES - 30 a 34   5:35:03 0:42:05 2:56:13 1:56:45
31 828 PAEZ, CLAUDIA ELENA VILLA LUZURIAGA 3º OLA G MUJERES - 50 a 54   5:36:54 0:38:37 3:05:45 1:52:32
32 748 LATORRE, MARIA EMILIA TANDIL 3º OLA C MUJERES - 30 a 34   5:37:05 0:40:38 3:07:19 1:49:08
33 764 KWELLER, LUCIANA CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   5:37:38 0:38:16 3:01:23 1:57:59
34 782 GOTLIEB, FLORENCIA ROSARIO 3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   5:40:43 0:42:34 2:56:45 2:01:24
35 745 HERRERO FERRARIO, MA. LAURA  ASUNCION 3º OLA C MUJERES - 30 a 34   5:41:27 0:39:14 2:52:38 2:09:35
36 770 MENDOZA, MARIA ESCOBAR 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   5:41:49 0:42:05 3:06:20 1:53:24
37 737 PAGéS RODRíGUEZ, YALY SABRINA MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA B MUJERES - 25 a 29   5:43:55 0:39:19 3:13:33 1:51:03
38 819 AYALA, MARIA  BUENOS AIRES  3º OLA G MUJERES - 50 a 54   5:46:08 0:38:00 3:11:41 1:56:27
39 820 BARRELLA, SABINA CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA G MUJERES - 50 a 54   5:46:26 0:41:23 3:05:31 1:59:32
40 740 CARBONE, ROSINA MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA C MUJERES - 30 a 34   5:48:16 0:40:01 3:04:34 2:03:41
41 808 OLIVERA, NANCY CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   5:51:44 0:36:26 3:11:26 2:03:52
42 762 CORONEL, LORENA RECONQUISTA 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   5:55:00 0:40:41 3:02:46 2:11:33
43 769 MENDES MUGNAINI, LUCIANA  ROSARIO 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   5:55:22 0:44:53 3:01:04 2:09:25
44 824 GASANEGO, SILVIA  CASTELAR 3º OLA G MUJERES - 50 a 54   5:56:10 0:41:38 3:11:58 2:02:34
45 821 BASTIAN, CLAUDIA CONCORDIA 3º OLA G MUJERES - 50 a 54   5:56:33 0:44:22 3:06:28 2:05:43
46 772 OCHOA, MELINA CORDOBA 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   5:57:26 0:37:18 3:29:11 1:50:57
47 747 LARROQUE, GABRIELA MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA C MUJERES - 30 a 34   5:58:01 0:41:10 3:09:02 2:07:49
48 725 BARGAS, ANA CONCORDIA 3º OLA A MUJERES - 18 a 24   6:00:24 0:34:30 3:16:36 2:09:18
49 732 FADUL GONZALEZ, CLAUDIA ASUNCION 3º OLA B MUJERES - 25 a 29   6:02:29 0:42:02 3:04:39 2:15:48
50 823 FALCUCCI, MARTA SAN ISIDRO 3º OLA G MUJERES - 50 a 54   6:04:39 0:42:28 3:10:42 2:11:29
51 805 MALATESTA, SANDRA  SANTA FE 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   6:09:39 0:49:37 2:59:18 2:20:44
52 826 GRINBERG, MIRIAM  CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA G MUJERES - 50 a 54   6:16:23 0:46:30 3:16:42 2:13:11
53 738 SOLARI, CECILIA MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA B MUJERES - 25 a 29   6:16:25 0:42:00 3:19:06 2:15:19
54 783 GÜEMES, SILVIA  ROLDAN 3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   6:26:47 0:44:53 3:15:44 2:26:10
55 758 BIFFIGNANDI, PAULA CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   6:28:06 0:45:17 3:31:09 2:11:40
56 829 THOSTRUP, SANDRA TRES ARROYOS 3º OLA G MUJERES - 50 a 54   6:33:56 0:41:36 3:24:19 2:28:01
57 759 BOTTAZZI, TAMARA PAULA BUENOS AIRES 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   6:54:03 0:46:36 3:24:33 2:42:54
58 755 ALOMAR, EUGENIA JUNIN 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   7:00:24 0:45:09 3:28:47 2:46:28
59 817 AIMALE, ALEJANDRA PAULA SAN FRANCISCO 3º OLA G MUJERES - 50 a 54   7:05:06 0:48:52 3:19:15 2:56:59
60 810 PIZANI, ALEJANDRA MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   7:11:12 0:47:44 3:35:38 2:47:50
61 827 MATURANO, DANIELA LOMAS DE ZAMORA 3º OLA G MUJERES - 50 a 54   7:28:28 0:49:42 3:39:20 2:59:26
  727 MALDONADO TADEO, SOFíA CORDOBA 3º OLA A MUJERES - 18 a 24   DNF - - -
  730 CAILLABET , CECILIA CITY BELL 3º OLA B MUJERES - 25 a 29   DNF - - -
  733 FIANDRA, CAMILA  MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA B MUJERES - 25 a 29   DNF - - -
  736 NICOLAI, NADIA SAN FRANCISCO 3º OLA B MUJERES - 25 a 29   DNF - - -
  739 VIDAL, AMAURI MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA B MUJERES - 25 a 29   DNF - - -
  741 CATALA, GISELA CORDOBA 3º OLA C MUJERES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  751 PRATTO, MELINA ROSARIO 3º OLA C MUJERES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  752 PRONO, ANDREA ASUNCION 3º OLA C MUJERES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  754 SILVEIRA, RITA MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA C MUJERES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  756 BALBI, MARCELA Granadero BAIGORRIA 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  757 BEAUTTE, DEBORA ALEJANDRA COSQUIN 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  760 CANTERO, ANTONELLA ASUNCION 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  766 MAINETTI, NATALIA LA PLATA 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  767 MARCHANO, MARA PEREZ 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  768 MARTíNEZ PATRONE, MA. EUGENIA  MONTEVIDEO  3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  773 ORTEGA, VERONICA GABRIELA MAR DEL PLATA 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  775 VILETTO, LUISINA ROSARIO 3º OLA D MUJERES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  778 CALVO VINENT, IVONNE QUILMES 3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  779 FERNANDEZ CRUZ, NOELIA CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  780 FERNáNDEZ ECHEVARRíA , LAURA MALDONADO  3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  781 FRASCAROLI, ANDREA BUENOS AIRES 3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  786 MARAN, LORENA BOULOGNE 3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  787 MARGARA, NATALIA CORDOBA 3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  788 MASCIULLI, NATALIA TIGRE 3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  790 RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRA DEL VALLE TANDIL 3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  794 VARA, VERONICA CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  795 BORDATO, SUSANA C.DE PATAGONES 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  797 COHEN, CLAUDIA CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  798 DIAZ, NATALIA MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  799 DORA, LORENA ROSARIO 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  800 GARCIA CENTELLAS, MA. FERNANDA LA PLATA 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  801 GóMEZ SARLINGA, PATRICIA RAQUEL PIGUE 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  809 PEREZ CASTRO, DOLORES CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  811 PIZZOLO, MARIA VICENTE LOPEZ 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  814 SUAREZ, CECILIA LA PLATA 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  815 WEISKAL, JULIA ELENA CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  816 ACOSTA, GRACIELA MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA G MUJERES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  822 CABELLA, JULIA MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA G MUJERES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  830 VONA, GABRIELA ESCOBAR 3º OLA G MUJERES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  777 ALASIA, MARIEL VERONICA MAR DEL PLATA 3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   DNS - - -
  789 PORRINI RIBOIRA, MARíA ROMILDA MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   DNS - - -
  793 TORETTA, KARINA ROSARIO 3º OLA E MUJERES - 40 a 44   DNS - - -
  796 CAFFARO, NATALIA CORDOBA 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   DNS - - -
  802 GRAMIS, VIVIANA OLIVOS 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   DNS - - -
  803 KAROL, ROXANA SAN ISIDRO 3º OLA F MUJERES - 45 a 49   DNS - - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA OBS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 1 DE ELIAS, MARIO NEUQUEN 1º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   3:44:40 0:24:16 2:05:57 1:14:27
2 2 DARRICAU, ANDRES TRENQUE LAUQUEN 1º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   3:55:39 0:24:15 2:13:12 1:18:12
3 3 GALINDEZ, OSCAR SAUL CORDOBA 1º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   3:56:10 0:24:18 2:13:47 1:18:05
4 5 RODE, NELSON C. DEL URUGUAY 1º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   3:58:44 0:24:19 2:13:47 1:20:38
5 4 CARLETTO, CHRISTIAN E MAR DEL PLATA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:00:02 0:24:19 2:19:18 1:16:25
6 336 GOMEZ, NICOLAS  MIRAMAR 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:12:02 0:28:51 2:14:48 1:28:23
7 11 ALVAREZ, FEDERICO ROSARIO 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   4:13:10 0:24:19 2:21:31 1:27:20
8 9 PEIRETTI, JAVIER CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:14:19 0:30:18 2:20:38 1:23:23
9 544 VALDEZ, IGNACIO CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:14:39 0:29:46 2:18:11 1:26:42
10 346 MARTINEZ SOSA, CLAUDIO  PARANA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:14:54 0:30:49 2:19:03 1:25:02
11 168 TENTELLA, EMILIANO TANDIL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:16:19 0:24:54 2:22:18 1:29:07
12 408 CABRERA, ALVARO CANELONES 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:16:28 0:29:33 2:18:25 1:28:30
13 8 ANTONETTI, LUCAS ROSARIO 1º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:16:29 0:24:59 2:24:22 1:27:08
14 690 SCHNEEBERGER, FEDERICO FLORENCIO VARELA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:16:55 0:31:05 2:18:00 1:27:50
15 62 ARICHULUAGA, MARCELO ALDAO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:17:08 0:30:04 2:15:35 1:31:29
16 49 TARDINI, FRANCISCO ROSARIO 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   4:17:43 0:24:56 2:21:05 1:31:42
17 22 COSTA, JORGE TRELEW 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   4:17:48 0:24:16 2:21:27 1:32:05
18 311 CAPRIOTTI, MARTIN VILLA MARIA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:18:14 0:29:09 2:18:54 1:30:11
19 352 NADALEZ, PABLO ARIEL ALMAFUERTE 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:18:35 0:32:04 2:15:56 1:30:35
20 550 YANZON, CHRISTIAN CORDOBA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:18:47 0:29:46 2:24:18 1:24:43
21 331 FALCONE, DAMIAN CORDOBA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:19:54 0:32:00 2:20:25 1:27:29
22 75 BRESSANI, HUGO BUENOS AIRES  1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:20:24 0:30:16 2:22:19 1:27:49
23 327 DUARTE NARDINI, FEDERICO MALDONADO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:20:28 0:29:54 2:23:54 1:26:40
24 390 ASQUINAZI, SEBASTIAN CIPOLLETTI 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:20:32 0:28:53 2:23:33 1:28:06
25 444 FUENTES, DANIEL MONTEVIDEO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:20:57 0:32:10 2:15:31 1:33:16
26 347 MEMMO, RODRIGO EZEQUIEL BERAZATEGUI 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:21:32 0:31:13 2:20:08 1:30:11
27 77 CANTONATI, GABRIEL CORDOBA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:22:13 0:31:44 2:25:12 1:25:17
28 291 GALINDEZ, THOMAS ALMAFUERTE 2º OLA A VARONES - 18 a 24   4:22:29 0:30:46 2:26:34 1:25:09
29 117 LAREGINA, ALEJANDRO SANTA TERESITA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:22:53 0:24:52 2:26:36 1:31:25
30 322 CUCCHETTI, ADALBERTO JUNIN 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:24:06 0:32:37 2:19:20 1:32:09
31 288 ARANDA AYALA, CRISTIAN ARIEL SAN LORENZO 2º OLA A VARONES - 18 a 24   4:24:09 0:29:47 2:24:36 1:29:46
32 386 AMIONE, ANDRES Granadero BAIGORRIA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:24:40 0:31:26 2:26:16 1:26:58
33 410 CACERES, CRISTIAN LOMAS DE ZAMORA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 4:25:12 0:31:13 2:16:34 1:32:25
34 80 CLOSAS, SEBASTIAN PUNTA DEL ESTE 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:25:37 0:30:51 2:23:46 1:31:00
35 610 DIAZ, EDUARDO CORDOBA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:26:09 0:28:40 2:24:08 1:33:21
36 329 ESPIL, JUAN MANUEL SANTA TERESITA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:26:26 0:31:15 2:24:57 1:30:14
37 662 ORLANDINI, MATEO  CONCORDIA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:28:45 0:31:05 2:23:06 1:34:34
38 26 DE MARTINO, SANTIAGO MAR DEL PLATA 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   4:28:47 0:30:56 2:25:07 1:32:44
39 21 COLOMBO, ROQUE San Martin de los Andes 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   4:28:53 0:31:58 2:23:35 1:33:20
40 357 PAVONI, MIGUEL ANGEL LA PLATA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:29:05 0:31:10 2:21:19 1:36:36
41 517 PRANDI, MAXIMILIANO CITY BELL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:29:31 0:31:15 2:21:30 1:36:46
42 555 GARCIA CALVO JORGE MONTEVIDEO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:29:52 0:29:06 2:23:56 1:36:50
43 581 BARLA, JORGE CONCORDIA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:30:33 0:32:13 2:27:50 1:30:30
44 372 SIRIO, FERNANDO LA PLATA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:30:50 0:32:26 2:23:19 1:35:05
45 364 RICAGNO, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:30:59 0:28:57 2:26:14 1:35:48
46 667 PERRI, GUSTAVO ADROGUE 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:31:27 0:32:10 2:31:24 1:27:53
47 490 MOLLO, DANIEL OMAR LA PLATA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:31:31 0:33:24 2:24:39 1:33:28
48 15 BARRIONUEVO, GONZALO FABIAN ARROYITO 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   4:31:48 0:34:22 2:28:06 1:29:20
49 489 MOLINA, WALTER RECONQUISTA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:32:27 0:29:48 2:22:39 1:40:00
50 310 CAñETE, RODRIGO ASUNCION 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34  +5 4:32:31 0:29:46 2:29:36 1:28:09
51 300 BERTOLDI, FRANCISCO CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:32:32 0:31:15 2:32:05 1:29:12
52 340 IBAñEZ, JUAN PABLO CORDOBA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34  +5 4:32:38 0:28:37 2:30:47 1:28:14
53 42 MORENO, FRANCISCO CONCORDIA 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   4:33:24 0:32:20 2:27:54 1:33:10
54 409 CABRERA, CHRISTIAN SAN NICOLAS 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 4:33:25 0:31:01 2:26:26 1:30:58
55 545 VAN THILLO, ALEJANDRO INGENIERO MASCHWITZ 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:33:38 0:31:55 2:27:56 1:33:47
56 420 COSOLI, CARLOS VILLA ELISA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:34:35 0:33:24 2:23:49 1:37:22
57 116 LAMARCA, DAVID EDUARDO FLORIDA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:34:47 0:36:23 2:22:54 1:35:30
58 693 SOLE, JUAN JOSE PASCUAL DERQUI 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:35:56 0:35:30 2:26:35 1:33:51
59 385 ALVAREZ, RUBEN LA PLATA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:35:56 0:33:19 2:27:12 1:35:25
60 177 VENIER, NICOLAS  SAN FRANCISCO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:36:14 0:35:46 2:22:37 1:37:51
61 130 MOLINA, PATRICIO BUENOS AIRES 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:36:46 0:31:00 2:35:45 1:30:01
62 437 FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO  PUNTA DEL ESTE 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:37:22 0:29:56 2:35:44 1:31:42
63 515 PI, CLAUDIO MONTEVIDEO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:37:42 0:30:51 2:27:45 1:39:06
64 123 MARCHESSI, FRANCO ALBERTO BOLIVAR 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:37:49 0:32:40 2:26:11 1:38:58
65 516 PIRRONITTO, JOSE MAR DEL PLATA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:37:52 0:35:57 2:26:06 1:35:49
66 447 GARREL, GUSTAVO MONTEVIDEO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 4:37:58 0:33:21 2:23:15 1:36:22
67 41 MORALES, GUIDO  MARTINEZ 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   4:38:03 0:36:33 2:23:54 1:37:36
68 31 GAUNA, MARCOS RIO CUARTO 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29  +5 4:38:36 0:30:50 2:31:31 1:31:15
69 106 GONZALEZ, EMILIANO  ADROGUÉ 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:39:45 0:36:57 2:21:18 1:41:30
70 642 LORIA, SERGIO CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:40:15 0:33:58 2:29:02 1:37:15
71 136 NEGRO, SERGIO CAMPANA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:40:44 0:30:45 2:33:20 1:36:39
72 373 SOLA, FEDERICO COLON 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:40:49 0:34:22 2:29:32 1:36:55
73 358 PENAZZO, JARDIEL ROSARIO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:41:16 0:32:26 2:34:51 1:33:59
74 428 DEARMAS, GASTON  CAMPANA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:41:24 0:33:19 2:34:36 1:33:29
75 520 RANDRUP, FEDERICO LA PLATA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:42:30 0:33:24 2:34:09 1:34:57
76 181 BACA PAUNERO NADIR ADROGUE 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29  +5 4:43:18 0:24:27 2:35:35 1:38:16
77 298 BARBERO, NICOLAS CORDOBA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:43:34 0:35:33 2:32:44 1:35:17
78 470 LIMA RAIMONDO, RAFAEL  Colonia del Sacramento 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 4:43:39 0:32:13 2:30:09 1:36:17
79 290 FORTUNATO, PABLO CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA A VARONES - 18 a 24   4:43:49 0:35:51 2:30:42 1:37:16
80 488 MIRANDA, RODRIGO ROSARIO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 4:43:53 0:31:26 2:32:42 1:34:45
81 365 ROLON, EMANUEL ZARATE 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:44:17 0:30:33 2:31:41 1:42:03
82 359 POMPONIO, FACUNDO MIGUEL RANELAGH 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:44:21 0:32:29 2:37:04 1:34:48
83 441 FLORENSA, PABLO AGUSTíN CORDOBA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:44:23 0:36:26 2:28:04 1:39:53
84 86 DEL RIEGO, MARIO JAVIER CORDOBA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:44:55 0:33:32 2:33:12 1:38:11
85 13 AZNAREZ, ANTONIO CORDOBA 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   4:45:10 0:29:14 2:39:03 1:36:53
86 226 MOLINA, PANTERA ENSENADA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   4:45:13 0:35:15 2:32:14 1:37:44
87 613 DURANTE, PABLO TIGRE 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:45:15 0:31:05 2:34:00 1:40:10
88 89 DUARTE, JULIAN BUENOS AIRES 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:45:24 0:30:14 2:29:00 1:46:10
89 402 BOF, PABLO MARTíN CONCORDIA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:45:31 0:36:23 2:31:25 1:37:43
90 463 IRIART SIMON, FABIO L. SAN ISIDRO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:45:53 0:36:23 2:25:37 1:43:53
91 446 GARCIA, CRISTIAN MAURICIO MONTE MAIZ 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:46:17 0:32:58 2:32:20 1:40:59
92 32 GILL, JUANBI ASUNCION 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   4:46:21 0:33:29 2:36:50 1:36:02
93 523 RIOS, FEDERICO SANTA FE 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:46:46 0:31:05 2:39:43 1:35:58
94 261 GUTIERREZ, TORIBIO LOMAS DE ZAMORA 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   4:46:52 0:32:39 2:36:45 1:37:28
95 672 PIRE, CARLOS SAN PEDRO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:47:11 0:32:08 2:34:12 1:40:51
96 480 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN  FLORIDA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 4:47:19 0:35:59 2:29:38 1:36:42
97 536 SOFIRO, GERMAN CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:47:28 0:34:48 2:32:06 1:40:34
98 161 STEFFAN, CRISTHIAN MAR DEL PLATA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:47:30 0:35:07 2:29:21 1:43:02
99 172 TREGLIA VILLALBA, HUGO NORTON 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:47:50 0:30:50 2:24:10 1:52:50
100 631 GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE DANIEL FLORIDA  3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:48:10 0:35:41 2:36:18 1:36:11
101 533 SERENO, JUAN SEBASTIAN CORDOBA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:48:14 0:33:40 2:35:50 1:38:44
102 27 DIGILIO, JUAN MARTIN PERGAMINO 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29  +5 4:48:16 0:31:52 2:27:20 1:44:04
103 694 SOLE, MARCELO FABIAN DEL VISO  3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:48:29 0:35:25 2:32:44 1:40:20
104 342 KITTLEIN, LUIS M. S. ANTONIO DE ARECO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:48:43 0:29:09 2:40:15 1:39:19
105 467 LARRIESTA, DADO TRES ARROYOS 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 4:49:01 0:32:39 2:30:47 1:40:35
106 34 KEES, NERY GUSTAVO AVELLANEDA 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   4:49:03 0:35:46 2:39:35 1:33:42
107 512 PEREYRA, MARTIN BELLA VISTA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:49:24 0:37:21 2:22:52 1:49:11
108 293 HERNANDEZ, MARTIN MERCEDES 2º OLA A VARONES - 18 a 24   4:49:45 0:32:05 2:39:44 1:37:56
109 526 ROMAN, ANDRES LUJAN 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:50:08 0:35:49 2:35:13 1:39:06
110 701 TONON, CARLOS CASTELAR 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49  +5 4:50:10 0:31:05 2:28:10 1:45:55
111 65 ARTIGAU, JOSE PABLO COLON 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:50:10 0:33:50 2:37:01 1:39:19
112 143 PAZZI, MARCOS SAN LORENZO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:50:21 0:33:21 2:26:35 1:50:25
113 144 PECE, NICOLAS PINAMAR 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:50:30 0:36:02 2:35:35 1:38:53
114 24 DA SILVA, GABRIEL MORON 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   4:50:37 0:30:54 2:34:31 1:45:12
115 605 DEL PUERTO, DANIE  RESISTENCIA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:50:51 0:30:09 2:45:03 1:35:39
116 621 FORLANI, ALFREDO  CAMPANA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:50:55 0:34:04 2:39:16 1:37:35
117 585 BRAJOVICH, GUILLERMO PEDRO TRES ARROYOS 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:51:01 0:35:20 2:26:06 1:49:35
118 370 SCATTONE, GASTON  MONTEVIDEO  2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34  +5 4:51:18 0:29:01 2:33:32 1:43:45
119 527 ROSSO, GUSTAVO SAN FRANCISCO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 4:51:24 0:31:31 2:33:41 1:41:12
120 574 ALVAREZ, FRANCO ARIEL CONCORDIA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:51:25 0:32:08 2:32:51 1:46:26
121 165 SZAFOWAL SAMOWERSKYJ, MARIANO BERNAL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:51:44 0:37:37 2:40:18 1:33:49
122 134 MONTILLA GUIMARAES, MARIANO  RIVADAVIA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:51:45 0:33:21 2:30:06 1:48:18
123 171 TORRES, EMILIANO MONTEVIDEO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:51:49 0:33:58 2:27:51 1:50:00
124 339 GUERRERO, GUILLERMO  RIO TERCERO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:51:55 0:30:49 2:41:35 1:39:31
125 355 OTORMIN, GABRIEL MONTEVIDEO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34  +5 4:52:11 0:32:03 2:25:05 1:50:03
126 207 ETCHEVERRY, CARLOS  CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54  +5 4:52:14 0:33:29 2:34:37 1:39:08
127 218 LOTITTO, ARMANDO HECTOR  CORDOBA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   4:52:15 0:39:19 2:27:37 1:45:19
128 344 MARANI, LISANDRO CASILDA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:52:18 0:35:28 2:31:47 1:45:03
129 472 LOPEZ, GASTON EMERSON  CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:52:24 0:34:14 2:43:00 1:35:10
130 324 CURIA, CRISTIAN MARTIN LANUS 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:52:30 0:34:35 2:36:11 1:41:44
131 131 MONGABURE, PABLO LANUS 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:52:32 0:34:04 2:27:06 1:51:22
132 111 JACA BASTI, MAXIMILIANO SANTA TERESITA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:52:36 0:35:25 2:27:10 1:50:01
133 453 GLASSMANN, DANIEL MARCELO QUILMES 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:52:50 0:35:09 2:40:19 1:37:22
134 403 BONELLI, HORACIO CONCORDIA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:52:57 0:34:46 2:29:51 1:48:20
135 102 GENNARI, FEDERICO BAHIA BLANCA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:52:58 0:35:25 2:35:19 1:42:14
136 366 ROSSI, LUCAS LA PAZ 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34  +5 4:52:59 0:36:10 2:27:55 1:43:54
137 47 SCHNEIDER, JOAQUIN LA PUERTA 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29  +5 4:53:39 0:32:33 2:30:20 1:45:46
138 163 STREITENBERGER, MAURICIO CORONEL SUAREZ 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:53:41 0:35:12 2:33:13 1:45:16
139 304 BUCCI, MARIANO ESCOBAR 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:54:04 0:30:49 2:30:55 1:52:20
140 679 RIVAS, HERNÁN GUALEGUAYCHU 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:54:06 0:34:43 2:36:46 1:42:37
141 624 FRAYSSINET, GASTON CORONEL SUAREZ 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:54:07 0:32:10 2:29:47 1:52:10
142 235 RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE CASTELAR 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   4:54:18 0:33:19 2:34:52 1:46:07
143 231 PEÑA, AMILCAR SANTA FE 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   4:54:43 0:33:53 2:29:15 1:51:35
144 361 QUINTANA, MATIAS NICOLáS  DEL VISO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:54:58 0:32:50 2:44:05 1:38:03
145 197 CARIGNANI, FREDDY SAN NICOLAS 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   4:55:02 0:35:28 2:39:20 1:40:14
146 405 BULJUBASICH, MARCELO VENADO TUERTO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:55:20 0:36:39 2:27:44 1:50:57
147 318 CHIRICO DARIO SAN MIGUEL 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:55:24 0:38:53 2:33:03 1:43:28
148 429 DEGREEF, IGNACIO MERLO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:55:45 0:39:45 2:36:19 1:39:41
149 78 CARELLA, SEBASTIAN TRES ARROYOS 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:55:48 0:37:50 2:25:31 1:52:27
150 93 FERRIER, JORGE CONCORDIA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:56:09 0:31:45 2:28:13 1:56:11
151 551 YAUHAR, ALEJANDRO PERGAMINO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 4:56:33 0:36:44 2:31:12 1:43:37
152 228 NOVOA, FABIAN MAR DEL PLATA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   4:56:45 0:37:08 2:32:25 1:47:12
153 356 PAGNOTTA, LEANDRO CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:56:46 0:35:25 2:41:03 1:40:18
154 234 RODRIGUEZ FORGUES, FERNANDO TRES ARROYOS 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   4:57:08 0:37:34 2:35:13 1:44:21
155 46 REGINATO, MAURICIO CENTENARIO 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   4:57:10 0:33:28 2:39:56 1:43:46
156 684 ROUCO, RUBEN DARIO CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:57:11 0:40:20 2:29:32 1:47:19
157 108 HOLLMANN, NICOLAS CONCORDIA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:57:16 0:32:21 2:46:33 1:38:22
158 425 DE CARLI, GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO  CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:57:32 0:35:04 2:47:56 1:34:32
159 393 BALFAGON, PABLO GONZALO MONTE MAIZ 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 4:57:47 0:32:53 2:32:40 1:47:14
160 270 MENG, LUIS MERLO 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   4:57:55 0:34:01 2:33:05 1:50:49
161 598 CONCILIO, JORGE SAN MARTIN  3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49  +5 4:58:07 0:34:01 2:44:58 1:34:08
162 500 NIN, JORGE MONTEVIDEO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:58:14 0:37:16 2:36:35 1:44:24
163 643 LUZURIAGA, PABLO NEUQUEN 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   4:58:22 0:36:26 2:40:39 1:41:17
164 542 URDAMPILLETA, DIEGO MARTIN MAR DEL PLATA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:58:24 0:33:24 2:39:28 1:45:32
165 19 CAMINOS, FACUNDO MATIAS  EMBALSE 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   4:58:42 0:36:02 2:33:02 1:49:38
166 224 MATOCQ, GABRIEL OSVALDO  SAN ANDRES 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   4:58:44 1:00:24 2:17:09 1:41:11
167 309 CANTON, NICOLAS TANDIL 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:59:12 0:36:02 2:40:22 1:42:48
168 137 NICOLáS, MATIAS CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   4:59:25 0:35:09 2:39:43 1:44:33
169 439 FERNáNDEZ, LUIS PULI VENADO TUERTO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   4:59:51 0:36:41 2:38:05 1:45:05
170 349 MILOVIC, MAURO COLON 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   4:59:54 0:34:19 2:39:34 1:46:01
171 81 COLASURDO, DIEGO CHAJARI 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:00:10 0:37:42 2:39:35 1:42:53
172 607 DEUD, CRISTIAN SANTA FE 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:00:12 0:37:05 2:32:23 1:50:44
173 374 VALERO, DAMIAN CORONEL SUAREZ 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:01:20 0:36:44 2:28:20 1:56:16
174 664 PEREYRA, MARIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:01:24 0:39:19 2:33:36 1:48:29
175 602 CRISCUOLO, EDUARDO FLORENCIO VARELA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:01:26 0:36:49 2:41:56 1:42:41
176 194 CABANILLAS, LUCAS TIGRE 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54  +5 5:01:47 0:39:19 2:33:28 1:44:00
177 404 BOUCHERIE, AGUSTIN MAR DEL PLATA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:01:48 0:36:45 2:39:47 1:45:16
178 69 BARRA, FRANCO NICOLáS CóRDOBA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:01:49 0:32:53 2:35:26 1:53:30
179 139 OTERO, SEBASTIAN ARIEL TRES ARROYOS 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39  +5 5:02:01 0:35:22 2:33:46 1:47:53
180 655 MORRIS, MARCOS ROBERTO SAN MIGUEL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49  +5 5:02:26 0:38:34 2:19:05 1:59:47
181 596 CHAPARRO, JORGE PABLO ITUZAINGO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49  +5 5:03:00 0:31:44 2:44:23 1:41:53
182 243 VAN WAARDE, JUAN  TRES ARROYOS 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:03:04 0:36:54 2:40:56 1:45:14
183 462 ILLA, LISANDRO PILAR 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 5:03:27 0:36:02 2:40:16 1:42:09
184 417 CASTRILLON, GUILLERMO LA PAZ 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:03:33 0:32:37 2:44:28 1:46:28
185 64 ARRIETA, ANDRES SAN NICOLáS 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39  +5 5:03:38 0:33:58 2:40:12 1:44:28
186 332 GALáN, MAURICIO MONTEVIDEO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:03:47 0:33:35 2:35:07 1:55:05
187 646 MANZALINI, MARIANO TANDIL  3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49  +5 5:03:56 0:33:58 2:33:20 1:51:38
188 707 VILLAMARIN, FERNANDO CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:04:01 0:36:44 2:36:38 1:50:39
189 125 MARTIN, RODOLFO ESTEBAN MARTINEZ 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:04:06 0:36:04 2:38:58 1:49:04
190 18 CáCERES AGUILERA, ALAN  FLORENCIO VARELA  1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   5:04:09 0:33:56 2:37:49 1:52:24
191 315 CATALDO, SANTIAGO TANDIL 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:04:14 0:39:32 2:29:37 1:55:05
192 187 ADAGLIO, EUGENIO COSQUIN 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54  +5 5:04:16 0:35:36 2:34:10 1:49:30
193 214 GUEVARA, ALEJANDRO ARRECIFES 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:04:25 0:37:02 2:37:48 1:49:35
194 289 CISNERO, JOAQUIN  TIGRE 2º OLA A VARONES - 18 a 24   5:04:35 0:38:16 2:35:15 1:51:04
195 507 PAGURA, FACUNDO ARIEL  CAMPANA  2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 5:05:18 0:34:38 2:38:03 1:47:37
196 454 GODINO, CRISTIAN SANTA FE 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 5:05:20 0:32:10 2:32:24 1:55:46
197 436 FAGUNDEZ LEMES, ELBIO FABRICIO  MONTEVIDEO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:05:36 0:35:22 2:51:41 1:38:33
198 381 ABAD, EZEQUIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:05:56 0:31:20 2:42:13 1:52:23
199 103 GERTIE, MATIAS IVAN VICENTE LOPEZ 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:06:10 0:38:50 2:41:31 1:45:49
200 239 SILVANO, EDUARDO ROSARIO 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:06:16 0:35:33 2:39:22 1:51:21
201 121 MAINQUA, MICHELE ROSARIO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:06:18 0:33:56 2:43:06 1:49:16
202 563 DEL SASTRE, MANUEL SANTA FE 2º OLA I VARONES - 60 a 64  +5 5:06:25 0:37:55 2:39:50 1:43:40
203 389 ARCE, JOSE EDUARDO CORDOBA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 5:06:30 0:30:41 2:48:26 1:42:23
204 191 BOCCARRATO, EDUARDO JORGE SALADILLO 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:06:47 0:35:20 2:42:16 1:49:11
205 326 DEL PRETTE, JUAN PABLO TANDIL 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:06:53 0:39:35 2:45:06 1:42:12
206 399 BENCARDINI, JUAN  COLON 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 5:07:37 0:37:13 2:39:47 1:45:37
207 367 RUIZ, JOSé ANTONIO CRUZ DEL EJE 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34  +5 5:07:38 0:30:57 2:42:32 1:49:09
208 51 VALES, PABLO CANELONES 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   5:07:43 0:31:37 2:47:39 1:48:27
209 582 BARRERA, JORGE CORDOBA  3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:07:48 0:37:05 2:39:46 1:50:57
210 213 GARBARINI, GUSTAVO RAMOS MEJIA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:07:49 0:36:15 2:40:08 1:51:26
211 277 RICCARDI, GUSTAVO ESTEBAN CORDOBA 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   5:08:03 0:39:48 2:27:34 2:00:41
212 173 TUNESSI, CLAUDIO BERISSO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:08:05 0:36:28 2:37:40 1:53:57
213 499 NAVARRO, CRISTIAN PERGAMINO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:08:07 0:39:56 2:37:51 1:50:20
214 689 SCARABINO, ANDRES MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49  +5 5:08:16 0:35:43 2:38:27 1:49:06
215 91 ESPETXE, JUAN MANUEL VILLA LUZURIAGA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:08:25 0:35:46 2:33:27 2:01:00
216 534 ROMERO BRAVO, SERGIO DAVID TANTI 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 5:08:30 0:28:58 2:57:13 1:37:19
217 50 TRENTINI, ENRICO MONTEVIDEO 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   5:08:32 0:34:51 2:49:25 1:44:16
218 321 COSTANZO, JOSE MATIAS AYACUCHO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:08:40 0:37:39 2:37:48 1:53:13
219 491 MONTEDONICO, MATIAS  San Nicolás de los Arroyos 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:08:42 0:34:35 2:46:39 1:47:28
220 426 DE PEON, WALTER CAMPANA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:08:43 0:34:38 2:42:23 1:51:42
221 61 ARAMBULO, HERMES ASUNCION 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:08:51 0:36:57 2:41:10 1:50:44
222 468 LAVALLEN, JUAN  ROSARIO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:09:13 0:37:47 2:44:39 1:46:47
223 67 AVILA, LUCAS CORDOBA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:09:21 0:36:02 2:41:40 1:51:39
224 719 PIOVACARI, MARCELO MAR DEL PLATA 3º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:09:23 0:34:11 2:39:25 1:55:47
225 267 LOSCO, GUSTAVO CHAJARI 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   5:09:24 0:36:52 2:39:57 1:52:35
226 90 ELORDI, NICOLAS CONCORDIA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:09:32 0:33:31 2:40:09 1:55:52
227 119 LOPEZ, HORACIO LOMAS DE ZAMORA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:09:38 0:41:28 2:43:46 1:44:24
228 341 ISERN, SANTIAGO CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:09:58 0:33:32 2:41:38 1:54:48
229 118 LIBERATORI, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39  +5 5:10:24 0:40:43 2:28:25 1:56:16
230 687 SAN SEBASTIAN, JOSE JAVIER MORENO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:10:25 0:41:28 2:40:47 1:48:10
231 104 GIANNAVOLA, PABLO CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:10:44 0:38:53 2:43:42 1:48:09
232 466 LAGO, WALTER ESCOBAR 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 5:10:51 0:34:43 2:42:24 1:48:44
233 195 CABANILLAS, RUBEN CORDOBA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54  +5 5:10:57 0:35:59 2:40:18 1:49:40
234 37 MAFFEI, VALENTINO BRUNO SAN NICOLAS 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   5:11:28 0:33:58 2:44:51 1:52:39
235 569 ACHON, RODRIGO  ASUNCION 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:11:28 0:39:27 2:42:33 1:49:28
236 647 MARCELO, VEGEGA MAR DEL PLATA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:11:39 0:36:52 2:37:21 1:57:26
237 169 TORNE, ROBINSON TRELEW 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:11:42 0:31:04 2:55:15 1:45:23
238 615 FALABELLA, MARIO VENADO TUERTO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:12:26 0:35:09 2:35:48 2:01:29
239 456 GONZALEZ, RAUL CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:12:28 0:34:27 2:43:46 1:54:15
240 413 CAMPOS, CESAR ANTONIO ITUZAINGO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:12:54 0:40:17 2:44:53 1:47:44
241 617 FERNANDEZ AMY, ANDRES JOSE MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49  +5 5:12:59 0:38:03 2:39:55 1:50:01
242 461 MILONE, HUGO FUNES 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:13:10 0:36:47 2:39:23 1:57:00
243 29 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, WILLIAMS MONTEVIDEO 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   5:13:20 0:24:20 2:34:07 2:14:53
244 614 ELIZAINCIN, MARTIN IGNACIO QUILMES 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:13:34 0:37:29 2:36:53 1:59:12
245 155 ROZIN, JUAN MANUEL TIGRE  1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:14:01 0:38:16 2:44:01 1:51:44
246 76 BUCZEK, ALEXANDRE CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:14:04 0:41:44 2:27:26 2:04:54
247 398 BELMONTE, FEDERICO GENERAL ROCA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:14:05 0:38:05 2:43:43 1:52:17
248 685 SACCHI, FEDERICO PERGAMINO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:14:19 0:36:18 2:40:21 1:57:40
249 601 CRESPO, HORACIO ALFREDO  ROSARIO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:14:38 0:32:26 2:47:28 1:54:44
250 38 MARTIN, PABLO GUILLERMO PERGAMINO 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   5:14:48 0:31:50 2:32:10 2:10:48
251 245 VITTASE BERNARDO LOS CARDALES 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:14:49 0:37:44 2:44:11 1:52:54
252 471 LISCHETTI, DAVID BERAZATEGUI 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:14:52 0:39:11 2:47:56 1:47:45
253 337 GONELLA, NICOLAS MAR DEL PLATA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:15:04 0:36:33 2:48:44 1:49:47
254 295 MARTINEZ, EZEQUIEL CARMELO 2º OLA A VARONES - 18 a 24   5:15:09 0:33:00 2:42:47 1:59:22
255 696 SUSNISKY, SANDRO GERARDO PILAR 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49  +5 5:15:30 0:37:34 2:39:30 1:53:26
256 645 MAIER, DARIO CONCORDIA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49  +5 5:15:57 0:34:43 2:46:44 1:49:30
257 266 LETTERA, RUBEN CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   5:16:12 0:40:46 2:37:11 1:58:15
258 307 CAINO, CESAR GOYA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:17:16 0:37:34 2:36:07 2:03:35
259 529 SALAZAR, JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:17:29 0:38:03 2:49:16 1:50:10
260 73 BLANES, ALDO TRELEW 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:17:38 0:34:48 2:40:25 2:02:25
261 250 ARGUELLO, ADRIAN ALBERTO ROSARIO 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   5:17:40 0:37:00 2:51:33 1:49:07
262 92 ETCHEPARE, JUAN MANUEL C. DEL URUGUAY 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:18:06 0:38:40 2:44:38 1:54:48
263 618 FERNANDEZ, RICARDO CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:18:14 0:35:35 2:52:27 1:50:12
264 639 LABRIOLA, AMADO CHAJARI 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:18:18 0:33:53 2:40:34 2:03:51
265 501 OGG, MALCOLM MARTINEZ 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:18:44 0:41:52 2:43:29 1:53:23
266 616 FALCÓN, JOSÉ MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:19:18 0:30:59 2:45:41 2:02:38
267 452 GLAGOVSKY, PABLO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:19:25 0:40:22 2:47:21 1:51:42
268 654 MOLINARI , AUGUSTO  PINARES  3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:19:38 0:41:12 2:46:22 1:52:04
269 28 ESCOBAR KENT, ESTEBAN ASUNCION 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29  +5 5:19:47 0:38:00 2:50:25 1:46:22
270 697 TALETI, SEBASTIAN ROSARIO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:19:48 0:32:55 2:42:32 2:04:21
271 192 BONAZZOLA, FABIAN ARNALDO SANTA FE 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54  +5 5:20:03 0:49:25 2:32:28 1:53:10
272 140 AVALLAI, PABLO QUILMES 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39  +5 5:20:32 0:41:25 2:46:49 1:47:18
273 688 SANCHEZ, JAVIER DEVOTO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49  +5 5:20:39 0:34:19 2:33:28 2:07:52
274 88 DI FEO, PABLO ANDRES LANUS 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:20:49 0:43:13 2:49:07 1:48:29
275 552 ZAMBON, DIEGO SEBASTIAN CHAJARI 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:20:53 0:38:13 2:50:55 1:51:45
276 400 BENET, PABLO PARANA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:21:24 0:35:12 2:59:40 1:46:32
277 634 HELVER, MARTIN ESTEBAN FLORENCIO VARELA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:21:29 0:35:38 2:52:27 1:53:24
278 659 MURATORI, JAVIER EDUARDO VENADO TUERTO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:21:44 0:42:02 2:43:47 1:55:55
279 48 SCHOJ, NICOLAS PARANA 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   5:21:51 0:39:45 2:51:54 1:50:12
280 384 ALVAREZ, JUAN MARCELO BOLIVAR 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:22:35 0:44:16 2:36:11 2:02:08
281 565 GHIA, NORBERTO CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA I VARONES - 60 a 64   5:22:36 0:41:15 2:35:48 2:05:33
282 66 ASTURIANO, GASTON PILAR 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:22:42 0:40:38 2:38:48 2:03:16
283 528 ROYO, LUCAS SANTA FE 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:23:01 0:42:23 2:41:14 1:59:24
284 375 VIANO, CRISTIAN DAMIAN VENADO TUERTO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:23:11 0:39:40 2:39:18 2:04:13
285 227 MORCILLO, JORGE TRES ARROYOS 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54  +5 5:23:12 0:39:35 2:37:56 2:00:41
286 209 FANUCCHI, CLAUDIO PERGAMINO 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54  +5 5:23:13 0:48:29 2:26:28 2:03:16
287 264 ILLUMINATI, NORBERTO PEREZ 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   5:23:43 0:42:02 2:49:22 1:52:19
288 63 BOBROVSKY, ARIEL ROSARIO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:23:44 0:36:33 3:05:13 1:41:58
289 660 MURUA, CARLOS  PUERTO MADRYN 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:23:49 0:34:32 2:48:22 2:00:55
290 112 JIMENEZ GRANDA, JULIO ERNESTO ASUNCION 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:23:53 0:46:04 2:45:11 1:52:38
291 411 CALVO REY, MARTIN MANUEL CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:23:54 0:39:43 2:47:15 1:56:56
292 433 DITZ, CESAR VILLA LUZURIAGA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:23:55 0:39:16 2:47:51 1:56:48
293 487 MENDIETA, PABLO QUILMES 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:24:08 0:39:19 2:45:54 1:58:55
294 20 CLOQUEL , VICTOR EZEQUIEL  CORDOBA 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   5:24:08 0:31:44 2:38:13 2:14:11
295 483 MARTINEZ, MAURO CAMPO VIERA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:24:19 0:37:23 2:55:53 1:51:03
296 308 CAMARANO, MARTíN JOSé C PAZ 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:24:43 0:37:21 2:43:35 2:03:47
297 632 GONZALEZ, JULIO CONCORDIA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:24:44 0:36:07 2:57:35 1:51:02
298 241 TOZONOTTI, JULIO DARIO CONCORDIA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:24:54 0:35:59 2:44:19 2:04:36
299 54 ACTIS, ALE PERGAMINO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:25:00 0:38:00 3:01:57 1:45:03
300 149 POTSCHKA, JUAN POSADAS 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:25:04 0:40:43 2:32:38 2:11:43
301 233 RICHMOND , JUAN JOSé  VIEDMA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:25:10 0:37:37 2:35:15 2:12:18
302 83 CORREA, PABLO LA PLATA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:25:25 0:40:20 2:32:28 2:12:37
303 484 MAURIZI, DIEGO LLAVALLOL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:25:38 0:38:42 2:46:38 2:00:18
304 583 BECERRA, JUAN MANUEL ROSARIO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:26:13 0:37:37 2:59:42 1:48:54
305 503 OLIVERA , FABRICIO Colonia del Sacramento 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 5:26:47 0:37:18 2:36:02 2:08:27
306 238 SANCHEZ CLAVERO, CLAUDIO  VILLA MERCEDES 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:26:57 0:45:17 2:42:01 1:59:39
307 608 DEYA, JOSE LUIS QUILMES 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:27:12 0:39:22 2:38:19 2:09:31
308 319 CICOLINI, MARCELO SAN LORENZO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:27:12 0:39:24 2:48:13 1:59:35
309 330 FADUL, PEDRO ELIAS ASUNCION 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:27:34 0:40:14 2:50:03 1:57:17
310 72 BERDEAL, PABLO CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:27:41 0:39:40 2:47:23 2:00:38
311 274 PERETTI, SERGIO RAFAELA 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   5:27:50 0:37:47 2:41:44 2:08:19
312 418 CAZENAVE PABLO SAN MIGUEL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:28:14 0:39:48 2:44:42 2:03:44
313 39 MARTINEZ, WALTER DAMIAN CORRIENTES 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   5:28:23 0:39:40 2:37:46 2:10:57
314 603 CUELLA, ROBERTO NUNEZ 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:28:46 0:39:09 2:57:07 1:52:30
315 343 LEDESMA, LUCAS CONCORDIA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:28:53 0:34:30 2:48:46 2:05:37
316 539 TAPPATÁ, ANDRES ALLEN 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:28:56 0:40:01 2:28:38 2:20:17
317 700 TIMOTEO, CESAR MARTINEZ 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:29:06 0:39:14 2:52:10 1:57:42
318 482 MARTINEZ, MARIANO BERAZATEGUI 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:29:09 0:36:57 2:44:09 2:08:03
319 611 DOMINGUEZ, FELIX JAVIER PILAR 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:29:25 0:43:55 2:38:47 2:06:43
320 179 VITALI, MAURICIO MORENO  1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39  +5 5:30:20 0:37:39 2:46:41 2:01:00
321 676 RASTELLINO, ALEJO TEMPERLEY 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:30:40 0:40:22 2:40:54 2:09:24
322 167 TAVELLA, FABIAN CONCORDIA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39  +5 5:31:02 0:30:51 2:51:51 2:03:20
323 174 VALEBELLA, MARIO BELTRAN VICTORIA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:31:10 0:38:24 2:43:37 2:09:09
324 222 MARTINEZ ROSSI, GUSTAVO  MONTEVIDEO 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54  +5 5:31:26 0:40:46 2:45:59 1:59:41
325 244 VILLORDO, ALEJANDRO VILLA ELISA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:31:34 0:39:01 3:06:16 1:46:17
326 469 LAVAYEN, MAURICIO TANDIL  2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:31:38 0:40:27 2:28:09 2:23:02
327 71 BECERRIL, JUAN CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:32:16 0:57:31 2:43:34 1:51:11
328 630 GOMEZ, FABIAN FATY BAHIA BLANCA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:32:19 0:37:13 2:52:57 2:02:09
329 33 HERNANDEZ, ESTEBAN  TANDIL  1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   5:32:31 0:52:44 2:37:02 2:02:45
330 317 CEJAS, DAMIAN BERAZATEGUI 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:32:34 0:37:37 2:53:13 2:01:44
331 595 CAVALLO, WALTER SALTO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:33:01 0:38:45 2:55:41 1:58:35
332 70 BAZZI, SEBASTIAN BUENOS AIRES 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:33:39 0:43:11 2:49:30 2:00:58
333 622 FORTETE MOREIRA, SERGIO  CARMELO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:33:53 0:38:00 2:55:09 2:00:44
334 521 REDOLATTI, MIGUEL TANDIL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:34:07 0:40:04 2:40:17 2:13:46
335 531 SANTANA, LEONEL TANDIL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:35:20 0:42:15 2:45:48 2:07:17
336 124 MARTIN, JUAN IGNACIO 9 DE JULIO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:35:39 0:29:41 2:59:52 2:06:06
337 115 KUGLER, MAXIMILIANO CORRIENTES 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:35:48 0:34:40 3:05:50 1:55:18
338 350 MONQAUT, MARTíN CORDOBA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:35:51 0:42:26 2:58:50 1:54:35
339 692 SIERRA, ANDRES CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:36:04 0:36:07 3:04:03 1:55:54
340 486 MELAMET, DIEGO ARIEL BUENOS AIRES 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:36:04 0:33:11 3:05:05 1:57:48
341 205 DEVOTO, LUIS OSCAR TRELEW 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54  +5 5:36:16 0:43:53 2:37:29 2:09:54
342 262 IGARZABAL, JUAN  CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   5:36:29 0:46:25 2:55:51 1:54:13
343 651 MERCADO, ADRIAN CORDOBA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:36:49 0:37:08 3:01:34 1:58:07
344 14 BALLASCH QUEVEDO, DIOGENES  ASUNCION 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29  +5 5:37:14 0:41:23 2:53:54 1:56:57
345 57 ALRIC, CARLOS VILLA MERCEDES 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:37:16 0:45:38 2:47:05 2:04:33
346 553 ZBORON, FEDERICO CONCORDIA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 5:37:23 0:41:07 2:50:15 2:01:01
347 424 DE AVILA , CARLOS MONTEVIDEO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:37:30 0:39:32 2:56:05 2:01:53
348 242 TRIPODI, GUSTAVO TANDIL 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54  +5 5:37:32 0:39:22 2:52:51 2:00:19
349 465 LA FEMINA, FEDERICO DIEGO PILAR 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:37:34 0:39:38 2:48:03 2:09:53
350 210 FERRANDO, DIEGO MARTIN PILAR 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:37:48 0:45:43 2:57:16 1:54:49
351 84 DAGNINO , OSCAR  CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:37:50 0:45:56 2:54:51 1:57:03
352 547 VIÑAS, JOSE JAVIER POSADAS 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:37:57 0:42:50 2:58:03 1:57:04
353 204 DEVOTO, HUGO TRELEW 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:38:03 0:43:53 2:54:36 1:59:34
354 511 PERALTA, LEONARDO RAUL  PERGAMINO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:38:17 0:41:17 2:47:35 2:09:25
355 525 RODRIGUEZ, ELBIO CONCORDIA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:38:32 0:34:46 3:03:48 1:59:58
356 35 LINGERI, GABRIEL MONTEVIDEO 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   5:38:42 0:30:49 3:26:17 1:41:36
357 396 BARROZO, OSCAR SAN FERNANDO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:38:52 0:37:29 2:50:30 2:10:53
358 407 BUSTOA, RICARDO ROSARIO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:39:28 0:39:51 2:46:08 2:13:29
359 185 ACOSTA VILLARREAL, CARLOS PARQUE DE SOLYMAR 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:39:39 0:36:23 2:56:28 2:06:48
360 626 GELMINI, JULIO  BUENOS AIRES 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:39:46 0:41:49 2:55:03 2:02:54
361 323 CUEVAS, JOSE CORRIENTES 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:39:48 0:34:32 3:12:17 1:52:59
362 392 AVIGLIANO, JUAN IGNACIO  LOMAS DE ZAMORA  2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:39:53 0:43:00 2:55:03 2:01:50
363 540 TRONCOSO, PABLO BOLIVAR 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:39:54 0:44:16 2:54:59 2:00:39
364 53 ABADIE, MATIAS TIGRE 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39  +5 5:41:16 0:39:59 2:51:04 2:05:13
365 636 JUGUERA, GUSTAVO LANUS 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:41:21 0:42:42 3:00:42 1:57:57
366 663 PALMERO, DARIO GABRIEL SAN NICOLAS 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:41:33 0:43:50 2:52:40 2:05:03
367 623 FRANCIA, DIEGO MARTINEZ 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:41:34 0:43:55 2:53:10 2:04:29
368 335 GAYRAUD, GERMAN PEDRO CORDOBA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:41:42 0:37:42 3:00:18 2:03:42
369 145 PEREZ, CARLOS CORDOBA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:42:01 0:36:41 2:59:28 2:05:52
370 301 BOREK, REYNALDO  QUILMES 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:42:25 0:47:10 2:44:48 2:10:27
371 445 GALAN, JUAN CARLOS CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:42:39 0:40:22 3:04:25 1:57:52
372 494 MOREIRA SLEPOY, JAVIER CORDOBA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:42:47 0:42:21 2:53:37 2:06:49
373 609 DI FRRANCESCO, LUIS ABDON LA PLATA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:42:48 0:38:32 2:56:25 2:07:51
374 157 SAN MARTíN, ANDRéS PUNTA DEL ESTE 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:43:00 0:47:13 3:06:11 1:49:36
375 240 SOTO ESCUDERO, ALFREDO  VICENTE LOPEZ 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:43:01 0:49:42 2:52:45 2:00:34
376 460 HICK, VICTOR CORDOBA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:43:27 0:40:22 2:51:44 2:11:21
377 670 PETRONE, ADRIAN BUENOS AIRES 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:43:29 0:42:39 2:55:59 2:04:51
378 475 MAILLO, MARTIN SANTO TOME 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:43:58 0:36:31 2:59:29 2:07:58
379 338 GONZALEZ PAPALEO, DIEGO  SANTA FE 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:44:01 0:42:31 2:52:59 2:08:31
380 353 NISSIO, NAZARENO JAVIER SANTA FE 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:44:02 0:42:23 3:03:57 1:57:42
381 586 BRAJUS MELO, LUIS ALBERTO CARMELO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:44:14 0:35:41 2:47:52 2:20:41
382 97 GANCI, CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:44:26 0:36:28 3:09:24 1:58:34
383 176 VELIZ, DAMIAN ROSARIO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:44:32 0:35:46 3:04:43 2:04:03
384 223 MATTERA, MARCELO EZPELETA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:44:40 0:50:17 2:47:53 2:06:30
385 147 PIEDRABUENA, GERMAN OMAR FUNES 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:45:13 0:40:54 2:54:38 2:09:41
386 256 CORDERO, HORACIO CARAPACHAY 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   5:45:26 0:44:29 3:07:58 1:52:59
387 478 MARINELLI, GUSTAVO JAVIER CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:45:50 0:36:28 3:09:19 2:00:03
388 193 BRUHLMANN, FERNANDO ESCOBAR 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:45:59 0:37:42 3:01:50 2:06:27
389 519 RAJOY, HERNAN PILAR 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:46:13 0:39:56 2:45:39 2:20:38
390 644 MACHADO, MARCOS DANIEL  LA PLATA  3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:46:15 0:38:32 3:17:31 1:50:12
391 518 QUIROZ, JAVIER CORRIENTES  2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:47:04 0:40:14 2:55:59 2:10:51
392 706 VILENSKY, EDUARDO MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:48:50 0:35:49 2:27:21 2:45:40
393 230 PANNUNZIO, RICARDO VICENTE PILAR 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54  +5 5:49:21 1:05:58 2:30:42 2:07:41
394 208 FALERO, JAVIER SAUCE 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:50:48 0:37:05 2:48:50 2:24:53
395 348 MENDEZ, MARCOS MONTEVIDEO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   5:51:00 0:36:52 3:02:01 2:12:07
396 600 CORONADO, FRANKLIN MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49  +5 5:51:09 0:40:14 2:44:57 2:20:58
397 671 PINOTTI, CARLO GENOVA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:51:27 0:39:06 2:59:09 2:13:12
398 705 VERGES, JUAN CORRIENTES 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:52:04 0:43:58 2:49:20 2:18:46
399 604 DE SANTIS, ANGEL BENAVIDEZ 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:52:16 0:41:52 3:08:22 2:02:02
400 578 ARESANI PANDO, CLARIO  LA PLATA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:52:50 0:33:35 2:57:58 2:21:17
401 159 SOKIRANSKY, MATIAS OLIVOS 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:53:25 0:37:42 3:03:16 2:12:27
402 422 D´AGOSTINO, RAFAEL LA PAZ 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:53:27 0:32:37 2:58:40 2:22:10
403 212 GALLAR, MARCELO SERGIO ROSARIO 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:53:34 0:45:33 2:59:13 2:08:48
404 530 SALINAS, DIEGO RECONQUISTA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:53:37 0:38:34 3:08:50 2:06:13
405 415 CARRASCO, RODRIGO MONTEVIDEO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:53:49 0:44:58 2:56:05 2:12:46
406 464 JAITT, FEDERICO CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:53:49 0:41:52 3:04:45 2:07:12
407 562 DEL SASTRE, JOSE LUIS SANTA FE 2º OLA I VARONES - 60 a 64   5:53:51 0:40:20 3:01:39 2:11:52
408 154 ROJAS, FABIO PEHUAJO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39  +5 5:55:06 0:37:05 2:39:50 2:33:11
409 541 UBALDI, ANDRES ROSARIO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:55:42 0:39:30 3:00:20 2:15:52
410 59 ALTIERI, MAXIMILIANO ASUNCION 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:55:48 0:47:28 2:58:10 2:10:10
411 251 BOIETTI, PEDRO  PILAR  1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59  +5 5:56:01 0:46:07 2:57:02 2:07:52
412 286 ZAPATA, LUIS ALFREDO CASTELAR 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   5:56:19 0:41:31 3:02:56 2:11:52
413 406 BUNTALYK, ESTEBAN LOMAS DE ZAMORA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:56:23 0:45:46 3:03:19 2:07:18
414 101 GARIBALDI, HORACIO OCTAVIO DON BOSCO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:56:33 0:41:49 3:05:58 2:08:46
415 269 MARTIN, RUBEN ANGEL BOLIVAR 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   5:56:48 0:35:04 2:54:36 2:27:08
416 635 IMBROSCIANO, PEPE CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:57:07 0:36:26 3:11:25 2:09:16
417 282 TORRES, OMAR LUIS RAFAELA 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   5:57:17 0:43:18 3:11:32 2:02:27
418 79 CHARAMELLO, MARCELO MONTEVIDEO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:57:32 0:36:36 3:06:37 2:14:19
419 120 LUONGO, TOMAS BUENOS AIRES 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:58:18 0:45:59 2:42:09 2:30:10
420 669 PERRINI, MARCELO CARMELO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   5:58:36 0:40:25 3:07:35 2:10:36
421 419 CONTI, JORGE CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 5:58:48 0:41:54 2:58:00 2:13:54
422 166 SZKARLATIUK, ISMAEL LANUS 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   5:58:53 0:43:03 3:02:32 2:13:18
423 217 IACOBUCCI, SERGIO HECTOR INGENIERO MASCHWITZ 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   5:59:09 0:40:06 3:18:29 2:00:34
424 383 ALVAREZ, ADOLFO GUALEGUAY 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   5:59:34 0:39:27 2:58:35 2:21:32
425 577 ANTONETTI, MATIAS LA PLATA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:00:08 0:44:43 3:01:38 2:13:47
426 677 REARTES, GUSTAVO CóRDOBA  3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:00:22 0:43:47 3:08:07 2:08:28
427 128 MERLINI, PEDRO GARIN 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   6:00:32 0:42:18 3:08:34 2:09:40
428 485 MAYOR, PATRICIO COLON 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   6:00:42 0:39:51 2:52:52 2:27:59
429 593 CARDOSO, LUIS PONTEVEDRA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:01:00 0:46:51 3:17:25 1:56:44
430 190 AVELLANAL, MIGUEL CIUDAD DE LA COSTA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   6:01:02 0:41:41 3:12:22 2:06:59
431 589 BRUNO, JAVIER IGNACIO ITUZAINGO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:01:09 0:45:22 3:03:47 2:12:00
432 107 GRUNWALDT, FEDERICO MARTIN CORRIENTES 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   6:01:46 0:32:50 3:16:17 2:12:39
433 259 GONZáLEZ ZAGARZAZú, HEBERT  CARMELO 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   6:01:51 0:47:26 2:54:17 2:20:08
434 510 PERALES, RAUL HERNAN CORDOBA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 6:04:25 0:41:14 3:09:47 2:13:24
435 657 MOSCHETTI, MARIO LANUS 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:04:55 0:39:14 3:04:55 2:20:46
436 592 CABRERA, LUIS  SAN NICOLAS  3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:05:52 0:34:25 3:12:15 2:19:12
437 661 NAVARRARO, ALEJANDO  CORRIENTES 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:06:41 0:38:19 3:09:27 2:18:55
438 272 MONTEFALCONE, RUBéN SAN ISIDRO 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   6:09:00 0:47:18 2:50:37 2:31:05
439 568 SALABERRY, JORGE CHUBUT 2º OLA I VARONES - 60 a 64   6:10:20 0:41:41 3:15:25 2:13:14
440 479 MARQUEZ, MARCELO JAVIER CONCORDIA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   6:11:34 0:40:38 2:59:35 2:31:21
441 135 MULLER, GERMAN BERAZATEGUI 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   6:11:57 0:43:13 2:50:19 2:38:25
442 85 DE LOS RíOS , JUAN MANUEL VILLA ALLENDE 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   6:12:08 0:38:58 3:15:21 2:17:49
443 597 CHERIZOLA, HUGO PEREZ 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:12:34 0:44:06 3:39:17 1:49:11
444 345 MARIGO, MAXIMO MERLO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   6:12:49 0:39:53 3:14:06 2:18:50
445 113 KALBERMATTEN, MAURO  VENADO TUERTO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39  +5 6:16:07 0:39:35 2:57:43 2:33:49
446 570 ACOSTA, DANIEL MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:16:08 0:40:04 3:15:29 2:20:35
447 535 SICA, SEBASTIAN SAN FERNANDO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   6:17:00 0:39:43 2:59:48 2:37:29
448 627 GIRON, LEONARDO QUILMES 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:19:53 0:43:58 3:02:45 2:33:10
449 652 MERLO, CARLOS MIGUEL PUERTO RICO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:20:29 0:43:45 2:58:20 2:38:24
450 496 MOTTA, ADRIANO Colonia del Sacramento 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   6:21:06 0:39:51 3:12:08 2:29:07
451 702 TOÑANEZ, ROBERTO ASUNCION 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:21:12 0:41:52 3:08:46 2:30:34
452 686 SAHADE, MARCOS ANDRES CORDOBA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:21:23 0:24:51 3:24:53 2:31:39
453 633 GUIDI, SANDRO JOSE TANDIL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:21:34 0:45:19 3:25:30 2:10:45
454 254 CASTRO, EDUARDO TANDIL 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59  +5 6:21:46 0:46:28 3:18:05 2:17:13
455 414 CARDINI, ARIEL DANILO ROSARIO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   6:22:11 0:42:00 3:10:46 2:29:25
456 196 CAMINO, FABIAN OSCAR MAR DEL PLATA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   6:23:10 0:47:44 3:08:43 2:26:43
457 566 LARRABURU, DAMASO BAHíA BLANCA 2º OLA I VARONES - 60 a 64   6:23:22 0:44:43 3:19:41 2:18:58
458 278 RIETTI, LEONARDO CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   6:24:05 0:44:32 3:22:22 2:17:11
459 497 MOURGLIA, LEONARDO CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   6:25:06 0:39:30 3:18:01 2:27:35
460 401 BIANCHI, GUILLERMO ANTONIO ROSARIO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   6:26:05 0:47:28 3:08:53 2:29:44
461 653 MINETTI, HERNAN ROSARIO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:27:21 0:44:58 3:21:04 2:21:19
462 201 COSTANTINI, LUIS ANGEL CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   6:28:49 0:50:38 3:06:32 2:31:39
463 110 IBARROLA, PIERRE ASUNCION 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   6:30:34 0:49:32 3:17:25 2:23:37
464 219 LUPINUCCI, DANIEL SAN NICOLAS 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   6:30:45 0:36:07 3:33:51 2:20:47
465 612 DRUETTA, FERNANDO SAN NICOLAS 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:30:49 0:40:38 3:05:57 2:44:14
466 450 GIDEKEL, ALAN CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   6:32:58 0:47:52 3:13:16 2:31:50
467 579 ARIAS, DIEGO EDGARDO GENERAL RODRIGUEZ 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:34:05 0:40:30 3:18:36 2:34:59
468 620 FLORES, ARTURO ZARATE 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:35:15 0:42:36 3:10:42 2:41:57
469 427 DE VICENTIS, LEONARDO OLIVOS 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   6:40:15 0:44:19 3:23:00 2:32:56
470 302 BORQUEZ, MAXIMILIANO  WILDE 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   6:49:29 0:40:09 3:26:57 2:42:23
471 668 PERRINI, DINO CARMELO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   6:50:27 0:54:53 3:08:02 2:47:32
472 560 BURLANDO, FRANCISCO TEMPERLEY 2º OLA I VARONES - 60 a 64   6:53:17 0:45:59 3:17:41 2:49:37
473 281 TISCORNIA, MARIO ADOLFO CORRIENTES 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   6:55:06 0:50:25 3:23:42 2:40:59
474 699 THOMAS VIEITO, NESTOR FABIAN  CARMELO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   7:00:24 0:49:42 3:16:50 2:53:52
475 561 CASTELLI, ROBERTO CONCORDIA 2º OLA I VARONES - 60 a 64   7:01:43 0:44:45 3:15:53 3:01:05
476 718 BANGA, DANIEL MAR DEL PLATA 3º OLA K VARONES - 70 y mas   7:04:00 0:50:46 3:36:46 2:36:28
477 43 MURADO, FEDERICO NICOLAS TORTUGUITAS 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   7:07:49 0:34:59 4:17:03 2:15:47
478 153 ROCHI, NICOLAS EDUARDO VICTORIA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   7:09:47 0:44:24 3:39:39 2:45:44
479 253 BURGOS, ROGELIO PUNTA DEL ESTE 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   7:17:13 0:50:19 3:37:45 2:49:09
480 625 GAVILANES, JAVIER SHANGRILA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   7:22:07 0:44:19 3:46:45 2:51:03
481 717 TISERA, CARLOS ALBERTO QUILMES 3º OLA J VARONES - 65 a 69   7:33:18 1:04:26 3:14:49 3:14:03
  504 OLIVERA, MARTIN SANTA FE 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44 DSQ 4:27:28 - - -
  368 RUPANI, MAXIMILIANO BASABILVASO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34 DSQ 4:37:56 - - -
  554 ZYLBERGLAJT , FELIX MONTEVIDEO  2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44 DSQ 4:38:11 - - -
  52 VICENTINO, SEBASTIAN MONTEVIDEO 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29 DSQ 4:40:42 - - -
  430 DELPUECHE, CLAUDIO ASUNCION 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44 DSQ 4:41:17 - - -
  126 MARTINA, LEANDRO MENDOZA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39 DSQ 4:47:10 - - -
  44 NAVARRETE, MATIAS EZEQUIEL BARADERO 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29 DSQ 4:48:06 - - -
  146 PICCINI, MATIAS COLON 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39 DSQ 4:50:10 - - -
  599 CONELLI, MARCELO CONCORDIA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49 DSQ 4:50:41 - - -
  371 SEGOVIA, MARTIN CONCORDIA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34 DSQ 4:57:27 - - -
  17 BOTHEATOZ, AUGUSTO BARADERO 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29 DSQ 4:59:40 - - -
  703 TRIGILA, ALEJANDRO ADROGUE 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49 DSQ 5:02:47 - - -
  45 QUIROGA, ANDRES COLON 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29 DSQ 5:03:18 - - -
  493 MORANO, JAVIER PILAR  2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44 DSQ 5:15:27 - - -
  709 WILLIAMS, GUILLERMO TRELEW 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49 DSQ 5:16:22 - - -
  305 CAAMAñO, JEREMIAS BUENOS AIRES 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34 DSQ 5:17:09 - - -
  56 AHUMADA, FACUNDO CóRDOBA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39 DSQ 5:36:35 - - -
  189 ARIAS USANDIVARAS, PABLO MARTINEZ 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54 DSQ 5:38:22 - - -
  442 FRADEGRADA, MARCELO SANTA FE 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44 DSQ 5:44:02 - - -
  440 FISICARO, HERNAN ARIEL ROSARIO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44 DSQ DNF - - -
  292 GUTNISKY, IGNACIO CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA A VARONES - 18 a 24 DSQ DNF - - -
  532 SCHNEIDEWIND, GUSTAVO PICO TRUNCADO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 DNF - - -
  712 CAMPANELLA LISANDRO ROSARIO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49  +5 DNF - - -
  394 BARRAZA, HUGO GABRIEL RESISTENCIA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 DNF - - -
  388 ARBALLO, NICOLAS CORRIENTES 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44  +5 DNF - - -
  156 RUSTAN, MATíAS COLONIA CAROYA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39  +5 DNF - - -
  285 WAGNER, RICARDO ARROYO LEYES 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNF - - -
  25 DE GUIO, SANTIAGO ROSARIO 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   DNF - - -
  23 CUGAT, GASTON CORDOBA  1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   DNF - - -
  10 DIAZ, LAUTARO CORDOBA 1º OLA A VARONES - 18 a 24   DNF - - -
  294 MARANGES, SANTIAGO MONTEVIDEO 2º OLA A VARONES - 18 a 24   DNF - - -
  296 OTERO, ULISES SAN NICOLAS 2º OLA A VARONES - 18 a 24   DNF - - -
  391 AUDISIO, DIEGO SANTA FE 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  30 FERRUA, MATIAS JOSE ROSARIO 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   DNF - - -
  203 DE LUCA, ADRIAN MARCELO BUENOS AIRES 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  273 PEPPINO, OSCAR VENADO TUERTO 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNF - - -
  333 GAMEN, GONZALO LA LUCILA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  481 MARTINEZ, DIEGO IVAN CAMPO VIERA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  455 GONZALEZ, FEDERICO  ASUNCION 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  656 MORZAN, ANIBAL GERARDO RECONQUISTA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  666 PEREZ TREVESET, GUSTAVO ZARATE 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  268 MAIORANO, EDGARDO ROSARIO 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNF - - -
  698 TARCA, PABLO HAEDO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  6 LAURO, JUAN MONTEVIDEO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  7 GHERRA, ALBANO ROSARIO 1º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  12 ANSINI, LUCAS LANUS 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   DNF - - -
  16 BISCONTIN SANCHEZ, JAVIER  VICENTE LOPEZ 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   DNF - - -
  36 LLORET, TOMAS BAHIA BLANCA 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   DNF - - -
  40 MOISéS, FRANCISCO NEUQUEN 1º OLA B VARONES - 25 a 29   DNF - - -
  55 SANGOI, ADRIAN RAFAEL CORDOBA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  58 ALTIERI FADUL, MAXIMILIANO ASUNCION 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  60 AMENDOLA, CHRISTIAN AVELLANEDA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  68 BALMAS, GUILLERMO LA PLATA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  74 BRADFORD, JOAQUIN CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  82 CORNAGLIA, ANIBAL ROSARIO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  87 DEMATTEIS, JUAN CRUZ INGENIERO MASCHWITZ 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  94 FRIAS SIMONIT, FEDERICO  CASILDA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  98 GARAY, DANIEL JOSE CORONEL BRANDSEN 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  99 GARCíA RESTA, ALVARO CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  100 GARCíA RESTA, CIRO CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  105 GONZALEZ DELCASTANO, CRISTIAN  SAN PEDRO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  109 IBARRA, LISANDRO BUENOS AIRES 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  114 KMETIUK, CARLOS VICTORIA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  122 MALVEZZI, OSVALDO MARTINEZ 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  127 MARTíNEZ CARRICART, ALEJO CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  129 MINGO, SANTIAGO LA PAZ 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  132 MONTEMURRO, PABLO ALBERTO CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  138 OCEJO, JUAN PABLO  CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  141 PAGLIALUNGA, LEANDRO ROSARIO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  142 PASCUAL, JOAQUIN FUNES 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  148 PITTALUGA, FEDERICO MONTEVIDEO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  150 RAMOS, GABRIEL LUQUE 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  151 REGNER, CARLOS CONCORDIA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  152 RICAGNO, DIEGO CONCORDIA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  162 STELLA, RICARDO LA PLATA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  170 TORRES, ARIEL CORRIENTES 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  175 VALENTI, PATRICIO MARIO BARADERO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  178 VERNERO, TOMAS BUENOS AIRES 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNF - - -
  186 ACOSTA, ALEJANDRO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  188 ALTUNA, MARCELO BUENOS AIRES 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  198 CARPENTER, SERGIO  LOMAS DE ZAMORA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  200 COLLADO, ALVARO CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  202 DE BIASE, RICARDO MORON 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  206 ESCAMILLA, FABIAN CONCORDIA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  211 FRASCAROLLI, PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  215 GUIDO, CARLOS ALBERTO MATADEROS 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  216 GUIRALDI, SERGIO GUALEGUAYCHU 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  220 MARCECS, OSCAR ALBERTO NEUQUEN 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  221 MARTINEZ CRESPO, FACUNDO CORDOBA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  225 MIRABELLI, LUIS SAN ISIDRO  1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  229 ORNAT, GUILLERMO PEHUAJO 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  236 RODRIGUEZ, HUGO BAHIA BLANCA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  237 SAENZ DE TEJADA, MARTIN CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNF - - -
  252 BONJOUR, GASTON CARMELO 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNF - - -
  257 CORRE, RUBEN DANIEL RECONQUISTA 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNF - - -
  258 EIDELSTEIN , OMAR CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNF - - -
  260 GORNATTI, RICARDO ANGEL 9 DE JULIO 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNF - - -
  265 IRIARTE, GUSTAVO RAUL S. SALVADOR DE JUJUY 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNF - - -
  271 MIDULLA, GUILLERMO ROSARIO 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNF - - -
  275 PETERSEN, PABLO ROSARIO 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNF - - -
  276 PIOLINI, OSCAR CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNF - - -
  279 RIOS, RAUL SANTO TOME 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNF - - -
  280 ROBLES GORRITI, FRANCISCO CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNF - - -
  283 VARELA, HORACIO  BAHIA BLANCA 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNF - - -
  284 VIERA, GERARDO JUAN LACAZE 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNF - - -
  287 LUCERO, ELIAS PEDRO JOSE C PAZ 1º OLA PARATRIATLETA   DNF - - -
  297 ARMOA, CHRISTIAN CANADA DE GOMEZ 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  313 CARRARI, GABRIEL ROSARIO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  314 CASIN, GERARDO QUILMES 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  316 CATULO, HERNAN MAR DEL PLATA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  320 COCHIA, GUSTAVO SAUCE VIEJO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  325 DEFELIPPE, BRUNO ASUNCION 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  328 DUARTE, EDUARDO SAN CARLOS 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  334 GANLY, DIEGO SALADILLO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  354 ORELLANA, ANDRES ITUZAINGO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  362 QUIROS, ESTEBAN CORDOBA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  369 SANSOULET, RUBEN ACASSUSO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  376 VIEDMA, CARLOS ASUNCION 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNF - - -
  382 AGO, MAXIMILIANO ROSARIO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  387 ARAUJO, ARIEL HURLINGHAM 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  395 BARROSO VISCA, GUILLERMO  CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  397 BAYOL, PABLO CORRIENTES 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  412 CAMARGO, HUGO ARIEL NEUQUEN 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  416 CARRION, PABLO MONTEVIDEO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  421 D\' INTINO, DANIEL MONTEVIDEO  2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  423 DALLESSANDRO, MAXIMO BUENOS AIRES 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  431 DEYA, ANDRES QUILMES 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  432 DI BENEDETTO, MARCELO ROSARIO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  434 DOUGALL, DERECK PILAR 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  438 FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO JOSE LA PLATA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  443 FRUTOS, MARIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  448 QUETI, GASTON CORONEL PRINGLES 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  449 GHYSELINCK, ADRIAN CHAJARI 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  457 GOTLIEB, JUAN JOSE  ROSARIO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  458 GUELMOS, ARIEL ADROGUE 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  459 HERRERO, SERGIO  BELLA VISTA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  473 LUCARINI, MARTIN ROSARIO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  474 MACIA, MARIANO ANDRES PEREZ 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  492 MONTEGGIA, MAURICIO ALBERTO SAN PEDRO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  495 MORENO, JOSE ALEJANDRO CATAMARCA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  502 OJEDA, GUSTAVO ASUNCION 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  505 OLLER, SEBASTIAN EDUARDO MAR DEL PLATA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  506 OVANDO, ARIEL ENCARNACION 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  508 PANE, DARIO CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  509 PELOSI, ELIO BERNAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  513 PéREZ HERNáNDEZ , PABLO  MALDONADO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  514 PETRY, JAVIER MAR DEL PLATA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  522 RICER, SERGIO CORRIENTES 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  524 RIOSECO, SEBASTIAN QUILMES 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  537 SOSA, MARTIN  ROSARIO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  538 STILMAN, FERNANDO QUILMES 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  543 URUSULA, JUAN MANUEL CONCORDIA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  546 VILLARREAL, WALTER  CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  548 VOLPINI, DIEGO  CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  549 WUST, GERMAN ROSARIO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNF - - -
  559 BARBUSCI, DIMENICO CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA I VARONES - 60 a 64   DNF - - -
  564 FOSTER, EDUARDO HORACIO PERGAMINO 2º OLA I VARONES - 60 a 64   DNF - - -
  567 MARCOS, ENRIQUE ITUZAINGO 2º OLA I VARONES - 60 a 64   DNF - - -
  571 ALASINO, GUSTAVO LA CALERA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  572 ALLENDE, TOMAS CORDOBA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  573 ALVARES, ALEJANDRO CIUDAD DE LA COSTA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  575 ALVAREZ, JOSE ENRIQUE CORDOBA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  576 ANTONELLI, PABLO ITUZAINGO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  580 BAER, RICARDO BELLA VISTA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  584 BONORINO, PABLO MARTIN CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  587 BRIGNONI, DIEGO MALDONADO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  588 BRUNELLI, PABLO SAN NICOLAS 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  590 BUSICO, JOSE LUIS CORDOBA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  591 CABRAL, RAFAEL CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  594 CASTILLO, GABRIEL MAR DEL PLATA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  629 GOMEZ COLL, ROBERTO CORRIENTES 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  637 JURE, WALTER CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  641 LONGO, DANIEL BUENOS AIRES 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  648 MARTIN, GUILLERMO OLIVOS 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  649 MARTINEZ MONZON, MAXIMILIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  650 MEDINA, MARCOS FABIAN CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  658 GUSTAVO, MUSSO MONTE BUEY 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  665 PEREZ GRASSANO, ANDRES ROSARIO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  673 PLACITELLI, FEDERICO LA TAHONA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  674 QUETI, FELIPE NICOLAS CORONEL PRINGLES 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  675 RACZKOWSKI, GUILLERMO MAR DEL PLATA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  678 RICCI, DANIEL ROSARIO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  680 RODRIGUEZ, FULVIO  MONTEVIDEO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  681 RODRIGUEZ, PABLO ROSARIO 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  682 ROMERO, JORGE OMAR CAPITAL FEDERAL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  691 SERRANO, JOSE SEBASTIAN LA PLATA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  695 SORIA, FERNANDO NEUQUEN 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  704 USANDIVARES, CLAUDIO CASTELAR 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  708 VISCUSOS STOLL, DANIEL  TANDIL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  710 ZALAZAR, ARIEL RIVADAVIA 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNF - - -
  716 PAGANO, VICTOR HUGO MAR DEL PLATA 3º OLA J VARONES - 65 a 69   DNF - - -
  95 GADEA, FERNANDO ASUNCION 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNS - - -
  96 GALEANO, GUILLERMO EDGARDO CAMPANA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNS - - -
  133 MONTENEGRO, RICARDO EZEQUIEL CORDOBA 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNS - - -
  158 SICALOS , CONSTANTINO  MONTEVIDEO  1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNS - - -
  160 SOSA, CLAUDIO MONTEVIDEO 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNS - - -
  164 SUAREZ , RAUL CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA D VARONES - 35 a 39   DNS - - -
  199 CIGAINA, PABLO PILAR 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNS - - -
  232 REVILLA, FERNANDO MAR DEL PLATA 1º OLA G VARONES - 50 a 54   DNS - - -
  255 CERES, DANIEL ROSARIO 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNS - - -
  263 IGLESIA, DANIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL 1º OLA H VARONES - 55 a 59   DNS - - -
  299 BELL, GUILLERMO SALADILLO 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNS - - -
  303 BRAVI, MARTIN GENERAL DEHEZA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNS - - -
  306 CABRERA, NAHUEL QUILMES 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNS - - -
  312 CARAMELLA, BRUNO CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNS - - -
  351 MOYANO, CARLOS PILAR 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNS - - -
  360 PRIETO, ALEJANDRO LONGCHAMPS 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNS - - -
  363 RAFFIN, E. TIMOTEO RECONQUISTA 2º OLA C VARONES - 30 a 34   DNS - - -
  435 FABRIS, DIEGO JAVIER  SAN MARTIN  2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNS - - -
  451 GILES, FERNANDO MAR DEL PLATA 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNS - - -
  476 MARCHESANO, IGNACIO PUNTA DEL ESTE 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNS - - -
  477 MARESCA, PABLO DAMIAN CAPITAL FEDERAL 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNS - - -
  498 MOYANO, JESUS CARMELO 2º OLA E VARONES - 40 a 44   DNS - - -
  606 DELORENZI, PABLO PILAR 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNS - - -
  619 FERNANDEZ, RICARDO NESTOR PILAR 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNS - - -
  628 GIROTO, OSCAR LUIS ESCOBAR 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNS - - -
  638 KURGANSKY, IVAN SANTA FE 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNS - - -
  640 LETTIERI, CARLOS DERQUI PILAR 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNS - - -
  683 ROMERO, MARIANO LEANDRO TANDIL 3º OLA F VARONES - 45 a 49   DNS - - -