HALF TRIATHLON CONCORDIA 2013

CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

MUJERES

POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO REC. NAT. T1 CIC+T2 PED.
1 SPASIUK, BRENDA POSADAS A MUJERES - 18 a 24 5:06:01 - 0:35:03 0:03:08 2:50:38 1:37:12
2 MARTINEZ, ROCIO NEYEN QUILMES A MUJERES - 18 a 24 5:55:19 - 0:38:34 0:04:54 2:54:55 2:16:56
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO REC. NAT. T1 CIC+T2 PED.
1 ALMADA, MARIA NUñEZ B MUJERES - 25 a 29 5:24:07 - 0:35:34 0:04:15 2:50:30 1:53:48
2 CATANIA, MARIELA HAEDO B MUJERES - 25 a 29 5:39:07 - 0:36:32 0:04:10 2:57:55 2:00:30
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO REC. NAT. T1 CIC+T2 PED.
1 LOPEZ, VIRGINA MONTEVIDEO C MUJERES - 30 a 34 4:48:32 - 0:29:27 0:03:19 2:37:30 1:38:16
2 LOPUMO, DANIELA  SANTA ROSA C MUJERES - 30 a 34 4:56:32 - 0:34:52 0:02:59 2:41:45 1:36:56
3 FRONTINI, FEDERICA MONTEVIDEO C MUJERES - 30 a 34 4:59:13 + 5' 0:35:55 0:03:14 2:36:20 1:38:44
4 CATALA, GISELA CORDOBA C MUJERES - 30 a 34 5:08:51 - 0:36:31 0:03:33 2:46:56 1:41:51
5 SPANGUERO, SABRINA ROSARIO C MUJERES - 30 a 34 5:17:18 - 0:36:57 0:03:42 2:56:03 1:40:36
6 SALES, LAURA ROSARIO C MUJERES - 30 a 34 5:17:22 - 0:41:14 0:03:34 2:49:44 1:42:50
7 VILETTO, LUISINA ROSARIO C MUJERES - 30 a 34 5:18:29 - 0:34:42 0:03:43 2:49:46 1:50:18
8 LACERNA, ALEJANDRA BARADERO C MUJERES - 30 a 34 5:26:02 - 0:40:59 0:04:08 2:54:10 1:46:45
9 MONTERSINO, MILENA HERNANDO C MUJERES - 30 a 34 5:38:41 - 0:41:17 0:04:27 3:04:01 1:48:56
10 VALENTINI, ANABEL FUNES C MUJERES - 30 a 34 5:39:15 - 0:40:11 0:03:11 3:08:43 1:47:10
11 CHAVEZ DIAZ, MONICA PERU C MUJERES - 30 a 34 5:39:22 - 0:45:29 0:10:30 2:57:35 1:45:48
12 CAMAÑO, GABRIELA HAEDO C MUJERES - 30 a 34 5:48:20 - 0:34:44 0:05:07 3:21:59 1:46:30
13 ISOLA, JIMENA ARROYO SECO C MUJERES - 30 a 34 5:59:16 - 0:43:33 0:05:44 3:05:01 2:04:58
14 PEZZANO, ANABELLA CAPITAL FEDERAL C MUJERES - 30 a 34 6:00:31 - 0:42:26 0:07:04 3:11:41 1:59:20
15 RIPOLL, PAULINA RADA TILLY C MUJERES - 30 a 34 6:07:08 - 0:32:55 0:19:45 3:15:14 1:59:14
16 CORONEL, LORENA ELISABET RECONQUISTA C MUJERES - 30 a 34 6:15:07 - 0:38:55 0:05:50 3:06:58 2:23:24
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO REC. NAT. T1 CIC+T2 PED.
1 SIMON, ERIKA HAEDO D MUJERES - 35 a 39 4:59:58 - 0:31:55 0:03:08 2:38:27 1:46:28
2 LEON, GABRIELA CAPITAL FEDERAL D MUJERES - 35 a 39 5:03:11 - 0:35:37 0:03:01 S/Chip S/Chip
3 RUSSO, ROMINA CONCORDIA D MUJERES - 35 a 39 5:05:30 - 0:37:40 0:03:27 2:38:31 1:45:52
4 SCHNEEBERGER, FLORENCIA BUENOS AIRES D MUJERES - 35 a 39 5:09:44 - 0:34:56 0:03:12 2:37:48 1:53:48
5 POMPAR, ERICA ELINA CONCORDIA D MUJERES - 35 a 39 5:15:35 - 0:38:41 0:03:59 2:51:05 1:41:50
6 MARAN, MARIA LORENA SAN ISIDRO D MUJERES - 35 a 39 5:44:21 - 0:38:29 0:03:57 3:07:17 1:54:38
7 TELESE BETTENDORFF, SILVANA CORONEL PRINGLES D MUJERES - 35 a 39 5:47:27 - 0:43:20 0:10:22 2:59:34 1:54:11
8 FARINON, ANABELLA BUENOS AIRES D MUJERES - 35 a 39 5:49:49 - 0:41:06 0:11:32 2:58:31 1:58:40
9 HELGUERA, JULIETA VILLA LA ÑATA D MUJERES - 35 a 39 5:51:13 - 0:41:43 0:04:05 3:22:55 1:42:30
10 DI BUONO, MARIA CARLA EL PALOMAR D MUJERES - 35 a 39 5:56:18 - 0:35:51 0:04:03 3:02:44 2:13:40
11 MATTIO, ANA LAURA CORDOBA D MUJERES - 35 a 39 6:04:12 - 0:41:46 0:05:51 3:11:06 2:05:29
12 PINHEIRO, AGUSTINA OLIVOS D MUJERES - 35 a 39 6:05:15 - 0:43:20 0:06:22 3:17:12 1:58:21
13 VILLAVERDE, MARIA CAROLINA CHASCOMUS D MUJERES - 35 a 39 6:09:54 - 0:55:12 0:10:58 3:02:36 2:01:08
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO REC. NAT. T1 CIC+T2 PED.
1 DORA, LORENA ROSARIO E MUJERES - 40 a 44 5:19:25 - 0:33:51 0:04:01 2:50:28 1:51:05
2 GOTLIEB, FLORENCIA ROSARIO E MUJERES - 40 a 44 5:21:49 - 0:38:25 0:04:20 2:55:12 1:43:52
3 MAGNANO, GABRIELA VILLA ALLENDE E MUJERES - 40 a 44 5:31:29 - 0:43:06 0:06:28 2:57:35 1:44:20
4 DALMASSO, ANDREA ALEJANDRA SANTA FE E MUJERES - 40 a 44 5:31:37 - 0:45:53 0:10:19 2:57:29 1:37:56
5 NUÑEZ, FERNANDA CAMPANA E MUJERES - 40 a 44 5:47:16 - 0:39:44 0:04:36 3:09:30 1:53:26
6 HOSPITALECHE, ELISA TRES ARROYOS E MUJERES - 40 a 44 5:50:12 - 0:45:22 0:10:35 2:59:20 1:54:55
7 BARBERIO, LAURA ROSARIO E MUJERES - 40 a 44 5:51:20 - 0:40:17 0:04:44 3:01:38 2:04:41
8 RECIO, ANA  NECOCHEA E MUJERES - 40 a 44 5:52:14 - 0:45:27 0:10:29 2:53:50 2:02:28
9 VILLAVERDE, MARIA INES CHASCOMUS E MUJERES - 40 a 44 5:54:19 + 5' 0:43:30 0:05:10 3:01:02 1:59:37
10 CAPUANO, NORA I.CASANOVA E MUJERES - 40 a 44 5:57:30 - 0:43:37 0:10:15 3:09:16 1:54:22
11 MIGDAL, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA CABA E MUJERES - 40 a 44 5:59:46 - 0:43:12 0:06:24 3:00:04 2:10:06
12 MASSA, AGUEDA ELENA MAR DEL PLATA E MUJERES - 40 a 44 6:09:00 - 0:42:02 0:06:05 3:02:54 2:17:59
13 ZINGONI, MAGDALENA VICTORIA E MUJERES - 40 a 44 6:11:22 - 0:43:13 0:07:36 3:14:14 2:06:19
14 RODRIGUEZ, VERONICA CORONEL PRINGLES E MUJERES - 40 a 44 6:15:11 - 0:39:47 0:04:59 3:17:21 2:13:04
15 GRAMIS, VIVIANA INéS OLIVOS. VICENTE LOPEZ E MUJERES - 40 a 44 6:25:02 - 0:56:06 0:11:11 3:24:31 1:53:14
16 BAYARDO, GUILLERMINA CANELONES E MUJERES - 40 a 44 6:30:04 - 0:45:19 0:10:16 3:23:34 2:10:55
17 PIZZOLO, MARIA BUENOS AIRES E MUJERES - 40 a 44 6:31:31 - 0:43:00 0:06:32 3:28:28 2:13:31
18 CHAILLOT, SANDRA HAEDO E MUJERES - 40 a 44 6:32:47 - 0:46:58 0:10:27 3:25:09 2:10:13
19 COHEN, CLAUDIA CABA E MUJERES - 40 a 44 6:54:34 - 0:45:46 0:10:21 3:35:37 2:22:50
20 ABELDAÑO , NORMA  LOS POLVORINES E MUJERES - 40 a 44 6:57:31 - 0:49:01 0:10:33 3:27:31 2:30:26
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO REC. NAT. T1 CIC+T2 PED.
1 DIAZ, NATALIA MONTEVIDEO F MUJERES - 45 a 49 5:46:59 - 0:41:51 0:05:35 3:04:15 1:55:18
2 OLIVERA, NANCY CAPITAL FEDERAL F MUJERES - 45 a 49 6:00:59 - 0:50:40 0:10:56 3:12:35 1:46:48
3 ORTEGA, SILVINA SANTA FE F MUJERES - 45 a 49 6:03:02 - 0:43:28 0:06:18 3:02:46 2:10:30
4 BUSTOS, CRISTINA ALEJANDRA TRELEW F MUJERES - 45 a 49 6:03:05 - 0:41:28 0:07:08 3:27:41 1:46:48
5 GRINBERG, MIRIAM  CAP. FED F MUJERES - 45 a 49 6:05:05 - 0:43:12 0:09:12 3:05:00 2:07:41
6 MATURANO, DANIELA LOMAS DE ZAMORA F MUJERES - 45 a 49 7:26:46 - 1:00:18 0:10:53 3:42:06 2:33:29
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO REC. NAT. T1 CIC+T2 PED.
1 DIAZ, ADRIANA PATRICIA MAR DEL PLATA G MUJERES - 50 a 54 5:32:55 - 0:43:09 0:07:49 2:46:15 1:55:42
2 OLIVIER, NORA MAR DEL PLATA G MUJERES - 50 a 54 5:56:08 - 0:47:12 0:10:34 2:46:47 2:11:35
3 SCHEINSOHN, RUTH DEBORA C.A.B.A ARGENTINA G MUJERES - 50 a 54 6:32:46 - 0:46:36 0:10:14 3:05:59 2:29:57
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO REC. NAT. T1 CIC+T2 PED.
1 PAREDES, SILVIA SANTA FE H MUJERES - 55 a 59 6:30:55 - 0:56:09 0:11:10 3:30:52 1:52:44
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO REC. NAT. T1 CIC+T2 PED.
1 HERRERA, NORMA  HAEDO I MUJERES - 60 a 64 6:55:43 - 1:03:29 0:11:24 3:36:14 2:04:36
2 INSAURRALDE, DORINDA EL PALOMAR I MUJERES - 60 a 64 7:39:47 - 1:13:49 0:10:55 3:58:04 2:16:59
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO REC. NAT. T1 CIC+T2 PED.
1 SPESOT, ANGELICA RECONQUISTA J MUJERES - 65 y mas 7:38:47 - 1:25:12 0:11:43 3:07:58 2:53:54

 

VARONES

POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO REC. NAT. T1 CIC+T2 PED.
1 BADINO, MOSQUERA BERNAL A VARONES - 18 a 24 04:10:35 - 0:25:30 0:02:11 2:19:23 1:23:31
2 BELTRAN, SANTIAGO HAEDO A VARONES - 18 a 24 04:19:56 + 5' 0:25:40 0:02:19 2:19:05 1:27:52
3 SANCHEZ, RODRIGO SAN FRANCISCO A VARONES - 18 a 24 04:23:51 - 0:28:30 0:02:53 2:27:22 1:25:06
4 STAIB, JAVIER TRELEW A VARONES - 18 a 24 04:33:30 - 0:30:11 0:02:48 2:27:30 1:33:01
5 RAMOS, JOAQUIN ROSARIO A VARONES - 18 a 24 04:33:43 + 5' 0:31:24 0:02:57 2:27:53 1:26:29
6 GARCIA, GUILLERMO BARILOCHE A VARONES - 18 a 24 04:45:05 - 0:40:44 0:02:43 2:30:49 1:30:49
7 OCHOA, SANTIAGO VICTOR LUJAN A VARONES - 18 a 24 04:46:17 - 0:29:51 0:03:05 2:34:36 1:38:45
8 RUIZ GALLO, PABLO BUENOS AIRES A VARONES - 18 a 24 04:46:29 - 0:28:53 0:02:32 2:25:36 1:49:28
9 LUBERTINO, SANTIAGO HAEDO A VARONES - 18 a 24 04:51:07 - 0:30:06 0:03:55 2:48:54 1:28:12
10 TURRION MONTENEGRO, FERNANDO  CARHUE A VARONES - 18 a 24 04:56:12 - 0:34:29 0:03:28 2:30:32 1:47:43
11 BARREIRO SOMMANO, EMANUEL MAR DEL PLATA A VARONES - 18 a 24 04:59:32 - 0:36:01 0:03:24 2:39:37 1:40:30
12 CISNERO, JOAQUIN EZEQUIEL  SAN FERNANDO A VARONES - 18 a 24 05:03:59 - 0:33:28 0:03:26 2:37:03 1:50:02
13 PAZ, AARON SANTIAGO A VARONES - 18 a 24 05:06:03 - 0:31:26 0:02:41 2:33:23 1:58:33
14 FRIAS SILVA, SANTIAGO TIGRE A VARONES - 18 a 24 05:36:24 + 5' 0:32:51 0:03:32 2:55:43 1:59:18
15 GOMEZ, CARLOS EMMANUEL ADOLFO SURDEAUX A VARONES - 18 a 24 05:54:54 - 0:34:11 0:03:32 2:53:19 2:23:52
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO REC. NAT. T1 CIC+T2 PED.
1 DE ELIAS, MARIO NEUQUEN B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:03:07 - 0:25:40 0:02:10 2:17:22 1:17:55
2 COCHA, LUCAS CORDOBA B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:04:36 - 0:24:24 0:02:16 2:17:04 1:20:52
3 LEIRO, AGUSTIN  HAEDO B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:11:11 - 0:28:24 0:02:37 2:20:23 1:19:47
4 GHERRA, ALBANO ROSARIO B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:23:23 - 0:27:13 0:02:14 2:23:56 1:30:00
5 ALVAREZ, FEDERICO GERMAN CONCORDIA B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:27:48 - 0:28:12 0:02:51 2:26:30 1:30:15
6 MEMMO, RODRIGO HUDSON B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:29:46 - 0:35:03 0:03:09 2:24:54 1:26:40
7 ACOSTA, GONZALO ZARATE B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:30:05 + 5' 0:36:04 0:02:56 2:19:41 1:26:24
8 MEDICI, FEDERICO SAN JUSTO B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:32:12 + 5' 0:29:10 0:03:14 2:25:26 1:29:22
9 ROBALDO, MATIAS S.A. DE PADUA B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:35:22 - 0:29:08 0:03:01 2:33:56 1:29:17
10 LAPOLA, DIEGO SEBASTIAN BUENOS AIRES B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:36:32 - 0:31:15 0:02:45 2:29:06 1:33:26
11 PENSADO, JESUS TAPALQUE B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:36:59 - 0:37:26 0:03:06 2:26:09 1:30:18
12 DOMINGUEZ, JUAN ALBERTO LA PAZ B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:37:10 - 0:28:28 0:02:59 2:27:25 1:38:18
13 PELLEGRINI, GUILLERMO ROSARIO B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:38:20 - 0:32:10 0:03:21 2:32:58 1:29:51
14 COTTET, JUAN PABLO PERGAMINO B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:41:51 - 0:34:25 0:03:28 2:34:52 1:29:06
15 SOBRERO, EMILIANO GRAL. ROCA B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:43:27 - 0:28:23 0:02:36 2:23:43 1:48:45
16 RICAGNO, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:43:42 + 5' 0:29:25 0:02:38 2:28:52 1:37:47
17 ESPIL, JUAN MANUEL SANTA TERESITA B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:52:34 + 5' 0:32:37 0:03:27 2:30:14 1:41:16
18 CARO, DANIEL CHIVILCOY B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:52:55 - 0:36:36 0:03:20 2:32:19 1:40:40
19 APRILE, IGNACIO C.A.B.A B VARONES - 25 a 29 04:57:49 + 5' 0:33:28 0:04:47 2:37:03 1:37:31
20 CERAGIOLI, MAURO  RADA TILLY B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:00:32 + 5' 0:31:55 0:03:06 2:43:40 1:36:51
21 COTTET, EMANUEL PERGAMINO B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:00:45 - 0:32:07 0:03:30 2:39:44 1:45:24
22 ARIAS, ANDRéS CONCORDIA B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:03:02 - 0:32:17 0:02:40 2:43:12 1:44:53
23 KRAUSSE, MATIAS  MARTINEZ B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:04:05 + 5' 0:35:20 0:03:58 2:34:06 1:45:41
24 MORALES, GUIDO BECCAR B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:04:08 - 0:41:29 0:04:01 2:31:22 1:47:16
25 PAZ, IVáN SAN PEDRO B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:06:00 + 5' 0:36:55 0:04:28 2:45:18 1:34:19
26 SERER, NICOLAS ALEJANDRO COMODORO RIVADAVIA B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:06:12 + 5' 0:33:32 0:03:03 2:49:41 1:34:56
27 SCHNEIDER, AGUSTIN CAPITAL FEDERAL B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:07:21 - 0:32:38 0:02:56 2:38:02 1:53:45
28 NUñEZ, NAHUEL ROSARIO B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:07:35 - 0:36:28 0:03:24 2:39:13 1:48:30
29 GARONE, DANIEL CUIDAD JARDIN B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:14:06 - 0:32:12 0:03:20 2:43:33 1:55:01
30 SALAZAR, TOMAS CABA B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:20:24 - 0:42:01 0:03:42 2:45:25 1:49:16
31 CUGAT, GASTON CORDOBA B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:21:11 + 5' 0:35:21 0:03:23 2:42:18 1:55:09
32 OTTAVIANI, MARCELO FORMOSA B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:25:55 - 0:33:10 0:03:31 2:48:03 2:01:11
33 GIRARDI, MARIO FERNANDO SAN ISIDRO B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:28:17 - 0:35:05 0:05:29 2:55:15 1:52:28
34 GATTI, ANGEL TOMAS CAÑADA DE GOMEZ B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:34:38 - 0:38:07 0:05:44 2:58:19 1:52:28
35 CAMINOS, FACUNDO MATIAS EMBALSE B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:35:20 - 0:35:54 0:03:05 3:09:36 1:46:45
36 IRIGOIN, IGNACIO MARTINEZ B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:35:58 + 5' 0:36:39 0:03:38 2:36:18 2:14:23
37 STICCA, NICOLAS SAN FRANCISCO B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:36:46 + 5' 0:39:46 0:04:22 2:55:36 1:52:02
38 FENOCHIETTO, DIEGO ADROGUE B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:39:32 - 0:37:17 0:03:16 2:47:04 2:11:55
39 GOMEZ, SEBASTIAN ADOLFO SORDEAUX B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:40:28 - 0:31:13 0:02:57 2:53:28 2:12:50
40 ALMARá, ALEJANDRO PARANá B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:43:54 - 0:41:54 0:04:13 3:10:03 1:47:44
41 BORQUEZ, MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL VILLA DOMINICO B VARONES - 25 a 29 05:53:28 - 0:46:58 0:04:59 3:05:12 1:56:19
42 CALLEJA, GERARDO RIO TERCERO B VARONES - 25 a 29 06:32:52 - 0:46:45 0:04:37 2:55:26 2:46:04
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO REC. NAT. T1 CIC+T2 PED.
1 CARLETTO, CHRISTIAN E MAR DEL PLATA C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:08:12 - 0:27:21 0:02:29 2:15:56 1:22:26
2 BURGOS, CRHISTIAN CALETA OLIVIA C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:17:59 - 0:28:07 0:02:39 2:21:13 1:26:00
3 PASSADORE, MAXIMILIANO VICENTE LOPEZ C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:27:50 + 5' 0:30:26 0:02:25 2:21:51 1:28:08
4 JIMENEZ, LORENZO CARHUé C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:29:20 - 0:33:10 0:03:32 2:22:27 1:30:11
5 FOSTER, PATRICIO  PERGAMINO C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:31:56 + 5' 0:31:23 0:03:02 2:27:50 1:24:41
6 BATTISTA, EMILIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:32:01 + 5' 0:30:38 0:02:52 2:29:15 1:24:16
7 AMENDOLA, CHRISTIAN AVELLANEDA C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:32:19 - 0:31:19 0:02:43 2:23:55 1:34:22
8 GUTIERREZ, PABLO LONGCHAMPS C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:35:36 + 5' 0:30:09 0:03:01 2:28:16 1:29:10
9 BURGOS, RODRIGO ALFREDO SAN SALVADOR DE JUJUY C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:38:09 - 0:29:05 0:02:41 2:34:13 1:32:10
10 CACHENAUT, NICOLAS  AZUL C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:38:15 - 0:29:53 0:03:05 2:25:52 1:39:25
11 BRESSANI, HUGO PILAR C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:40:38 + 5' 0:32:15 0:02:44 2:26:28 1:34:11
12 TONEL, FERNANDO ADOLFO CARHUé C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:42:23 - 0:35:04 0:03:49 2:28:45 1:34:45
13 CHIPOLINI, NICOLAS SAN PEDRO C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:43:19 + 5' 0:32:57 0:02:56 2:33:20 1:29:06
14 RICAGNO, DIEGO CONCORDIA C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:43:27 - 0:31:20 0:02:13 2:27:27 1:42:27
15 INDA, JOSE IGNACIO TANDIL C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:45:07 + 5' 0:32:04 0:03:22 2:31:56 1:32:45
16 MAñAS, RODRIGO ESCOBAR C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:48:59 + 5' 0:33:23 0:03:43 2:35:04 1:31:49
17 PEREZ, HERNAN VILLA SARMIENTO C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:49:18 - 0:29:22 0:03:42 2:34:12 1:42:02
18 SEOANE, MIGUEL CAPITAL FEDERAL C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:50:49 - 0:33:12 0:04:25 2:36:20 1:36:52
19 MARTELLOTTO, LEONARDO CóRDOBA C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:51:56 + 5' 0:32:50 0:03:21 2:32:20 1:38:25
20 PAVONI, MIGUEL LA PLATA C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:52:16 + 5' 0:34:10 0:02:56 2:30:19 1:39:51
21 RIGO ZEBALLOS, ENRIQUE DANIEL CAPITAL C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:54:31 + 5' 0:31:25 0:03:06 2:35:35 1:39:25
22 ANTON, ANGEL S.A. DE PADUA C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:55:54 - 0:33:22 0:03:07 2:35:07 1:44:18
23 ROMERO, AGUSTIN LA PLATA C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:55:57 - 0:30:07 0:03:26 2:36:05 1:46:19
24 CANTON, DIEGO SANTA TERESITA C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:59:33 + 5' 0:29:28 0:03:02 2:31:49 1:50:14
25 SALMAN, ANDRES BAHIA BLANCA C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:59:33 + 5' 0:27:23 0:02:29 2:27:52 1:56:49
26 CARTECHINI, CRISTIAN NORBERTO SAN NICOLAS C VARONES - 30 a 34 04:59:35 - 0:40:37 0:04:35 2:36:15 1:38:08
27 ESPETXE, JUAN VILLA LUZURIAGA C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:01:24 + 5' 0:35:06 0:06:01 2:38:00 1:37:17
28 LAMARCA, DAVID VICENTE LOPEZ C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:01:34 - 0:35:35 0:03:07 2:39:19 1:43:33
29 ARTIGAU, JOSE PABLO COLON C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:02:27 - 0:31:43 0:03:36 2:41:33 1:45:35
30 FERNANDEZ GUADALUPE, LEONARDO J. MALDONADO C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:03:12 - 0:44:26 0:04:21 2:40:16 1:34:09
31 BRAVI, MARTIN GENERAL DEHEZA C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:03:14 + 5' 0:34:12 0:02:55 2:38:08 1:42:59
32 ACTIS, ALEJANDRO MATIAS PERGAMINO C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:06:12 - 0:40:20 0:03:21 2:39:38 1:42:53
33 BRUMER, ULISES MUNRO C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:06:27 - 0:37:23 0:03:28 2:38:17 1:47:19
34 HERNANDEZ, MARCOS COMODORO RIVADAVIA C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:08:13 + 5' 0:37:00 0:04:03 2:50:00 1:32:10
35 CHAMORRO, LUIS  LANUS O. C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:14:00 + 5' 0:32:34 0:04:34 2:35:49 1:56:03
36 TAMBURO, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:15:28 - 0:35:16 0:03:20 2:42:19 1:54:33
37 TENCA, CIRILO LUJAN C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:16:59 - 0:39:25 0:03:04 2:56:18 1:38:12
38 MORENO, EZEQUIEL ROSARIO C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:18:32 + 5' 0:32:36 0:04:17 2:51:21 1:45:18
39 GALARZA, EMMANUEL FEDERACION C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:21:45 - 0:41:42 0:02:54 2:48:46 1:48:23
40 DIANO, JUAN IGNACIO QUILMES C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:22:28 + 5' 0:34:39 0:04:04 2:47:42 1:51:03
41 BERTOLOTTI, FERNANDO CONCORDIA C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:25:35 - 0:35:09 0:05:38 2:40:15 2:04:33
42 GONZALEZ, MAXIMILIANO JAVIER FEDERACION C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:26:35 - 0:44:40 0:03:26 2:45:27 1:53:02
43 MENDEZ, MATIAS EMMANUEL CAPITAL FEDERAL C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:27:11 + 5' 0:36:07 0:05:08 2:57:54 1:43:02
44 SZAFOWAL SAMOWERSKYJ, MARIAN BERNAL C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:30:16 - 0:36:37 0:04:42 3:08:09 1:40:48
45 COLASURDO, DIEGO ARIEL CHAJARI C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:30:26 - 0:33:44 0:03:59 2:46:58 2:05:45
46 SANTANDER, NESTOR SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:34:37 + 5' 0:40:07 0:04:04 2:51:37 1:53:49
47 SILVA, MATIAS EZEQUIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:34:52 - 0:45:13 0:06:19 2:54:59 1:48:21
48 MANCUSO, MIGUEL AGUSTIN CARHUE C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:35:27 - 0:39:59 0:04:08 2:49:43 2:01:37
49 GAMEN, GONZALO SANTA FE C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:36:03 - 0:42:10 0:04:17 3:00:56 1:48:40
50 TORRES, ALVARO SAN NICOLAS C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:38:13 - 0:40:40 0:04:16 2:54:23 1:58:54
51 IÑIGO, CARLOS EZEIZA C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:38:35 + 5' 0:40:06 0:03:09 2:58:21 1:51:59
52 MENACHO MAZZUCHELLI, RICARDO SAN SALVADOR DE JUJUY C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:40:42 - 0:43:14 0:00:37 2:48:25 2:08:26
53 OCEJO, JUAN PABLO  C.A.B.A. C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:40:54 + 5' 0:37:13 0:03:51 2:41:23 2:13:27
54 LOPEZ, HORACIO DAVID LOMAS DE ZAMORA C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:41:43 - 0:36:50 0:05:32 3:02:29 1:56:52
55 DOMINGUEZ, AGUSTIN EL DORADO C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:43:34 - 0:36:34 0:03:17 2:50:06 2:13:37
56 BARONE, PATRICIO CABA C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:44:20 - 0:36:38 0:03:40 2:43:58 2:20:04
57 DEL RíO PáEZ, DIEGO HERNáN VILLA LUZURIAGA C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:45:17 - 0:46:43 0:05:29 3:01:39 1:51:26
58 OCAMPO, EZEQUIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:47:28 - 0:45:53 0:05:12 2:55:01 2:01:22
59 PAGATE, FEDERICO MELCHOR ROMERO C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:49:11 - 0:36:43 0:04:54 2:59:22 2:08:12
60 BONJOUR, PATRICIO CARHUE C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:50:16 + 5' 0:36:48 0:05:00 2:44:14 2:19:14
61 SEGUI, DIEGO LUIS  SAN GUSTAVO C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:54:36 + 5' 0:37:25 0:03:36 2:43:12 2:25:23
62 SAURINI, ELIO ASUNCION C VARONES - 30 a 34 05:55:05 - 0:54:23 0:10:36 2:54:39 1:55:27
63 DI FEO, PABLO ANDRÉS LANÚS C VARONES - 30 a 34 06:00:55 - 0:40:23 0:05:13 3:02:50 2:12:29
64 PADIN, CARLOS ARIEL  VILLA BALLESTER C VARONES - 30 a 34 06:20:33 - 0:39:33 0:02:55 3:04:15 2:33:50
65 PAEZ, SEBASTIAN MERLO C VARONES - 30 a 34 06:29:30 - 0:46:38 0:05:13 3:25:57 2:11:42
66 TORRES, ARIEL PATRICIO CORRIENTES C VARONES - 30 a 34 06:54:36 - 0:43:26 0:07:48 3:11:00 2:52:22
POS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO REC. NAT. T1 CIC+T2 PED.
1 DARRICAU, ANDRES LA PLATA D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:04:33 - 0:27:42 0:02:08 2:15:19 1:19:24
2 MORALES, EZEQUIEL LOBOS D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:06:20 - 0:27:32 0:02:14 2:16:36 1:19:58
3 BIANCO, VELMAR  FRANCISCO ALVAREZ D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:08:26 - 0:25:43 0:02:13 2:17:34 1:22:56
4 MONTEIRO, FREDERICO BRASIL D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:16:06 - 0:24:26 0:02:16 2:17:14 1:32:10
5 CLIVIO, VICTOR VICTORIA D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:19:01 - 0:28:34 0:02:25 2:22:13 1:25:49
6 VALDEZ, IGNACIO CAP FED D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:19:47 - 0:31:03 0:02:18 2:21:20 1:25:06
7 PALAHI, SEBASTIAN TANDIL D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:24:08 - 0:31:20 0:02:40 2:23:23 1:26:45
8 LEON, GUSTAVO VILLA BALLESTER D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:24:28 - 0:27:17 0:02:53 2:25:13 1:29:05
9 PEIRETTI, JAVIER BIANCAMILE CAPITAL FEDERAL D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:24:33 + 5' 0:29:05 0:02:43 2:22:33 1:25:12
10 ANTONETTI, LUCAS ROSARIO D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:31:53 + 5' 0:30:18 0:02:38 2:25:01 1:28:56
11 MOLLO, DANIEL OMAR LA PLATA D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:32:16 - 0:31:18 0:03:12 2:23:37 1:34:09
12 TENTELLA, EMILIANO TANDIL D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:32:49 - 0:32:21 0:02:57 2:29:00 1:28:31
13 LIGUORI, BERNARDO SAN ISIDRO D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:35:10 - 0:34:19 0:03:23 2:29:51 1:27:37
14 GONZALEZ, DIEGO WILDE D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:37:15 - 0:29:01 0:02:48 2:34:01 1:31:25
15 VICENTE, HERNAN SAN MARTIN D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:37:39 + 5' 0:33:17 0:03:11 2:23:47 1:32:24
16 AGO, MAXIMILIANO ROSARIO D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:39:22 - 0:30:43 0:03:15 2:28:29 1:36:55
17 PI, CLAUDIO MONTEVIDEO D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:40:16 - 0:32:12 0:03:39 2:26:45 1:37:40
18 MIRANDA, RODRIGO ROSARIO D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:41:23 - 0:31:14 0:03:08 2:37:14 1:29:47
19 CLOSAS, SEBASTIAN PUNTA DEL ESTE D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:41:37 - 0:32:13 0:03:23 2:35:53 1:30:08
20 BEJARANO, GERMAN CABA D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:41:48 - 0:34:44 0:03:24 2:28:32 1:35:08
21 PASQUALI, JUAN ROSARIO D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:41:54 - 0:30:18 0:04:42 2:28:21 1:38:33
22 AYALA, SERGIO VILLA DE MAYO D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:44:21 - 0:32:56 0:03:08 2:33:10 1:35:07
23 BRUSELARIO, MARCELO FABIAN VICTORIA D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:44:22 - 0:35:31 0:03:19 2:25:27 1:40:05
24 RUIZ PAZ, NICOLAS BARILOCHE D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:45:06 - 0:35:11 0:02:46 2:34:30 1:32:39
25 D´ORAZIO, SEBASTIAN ALBERTO MERLO D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:47:48 + 5' 0:33:34 0:04:08 2:21:10 1:43:56
26 CORVINO, MARCOS FEDERACION D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:48:26 + 5' 0:30:30 0:02:39 2:27:34 1:42:43
27 COSOLI, CARLOS VILLA ELISA (LA PLATA) D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:48:54 - 0:36:22 0:03:14 2:32:27 1:36:51
28 FLORENSA, PABLO AGUSTíN CóRDOBA D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:50:01 - 0:29:58 0:03:17 2:35:17 1:41:29
29 MAIA, FELIPE VIERA DE FREITAS RECIFE D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:52:58 - 0:37:42 0:03:49 2:36:24 1:35:03
30 MALVEZZI, OSVALDO VICENTE LOPEZ D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:59:07 - 0:35:09 0:03:21 2:39:10 1:41:27
31 CORTELEZZI, DAMIAN BECCAR D VARONES - 35 a 39 04:59:09 - 0:35:11 0:04:22 2:33:42 1:45:54
32 HASSAN, ALEJANDRO FABIÁN MAR DEL PLATA D VARONES - 35 a 39 05:00:07 - 0:35:07 0:04:43 2:32:25 1:47:52
33 LARRIESTRA, DADO TRES ARROYOS D VARONES - 35 a 39 05:00:53 - 0:30:23 0:04:29 2:40:32 1:45:29
34 PEREZ, PABLO CABA D VARONES - 35 a 39 05:01:24 - 0:36:37 0:03:44 2:36:46 1:44:17
35 MARTINEZ, LEONARDO VILLA BALLESTER D VARONES - 35 a 39 05:01:32 + 5' 0:36:46 0:03:35 2:35:43 1:40:28
36 PELOSI, ELIO BERNAL D VARONES - 35 a 39 05:01:52 - 0:36:05 0:04:22 2:40:08 1:41:16
37 YANZON, CHRISTIAN