LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES

DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIUDAD LARGADA CATEGORIA
1 DE ELIAS, MARIO NEUQUEN OLA 1 VARONES ELITE
2 DARRICAU, ANDRES TRENQUE LAUQUEN OLA 1 VARONES ELITE
3 GALINDEZ, OSCAR SAUL CORDOBA OLA 1 VARONES ELITE
4 GALINDEZ, THOMAS ALMAFUERTE OLA 1 VARONES ELITE
5 RODE, NELSON C. DEL URUGUAY OLA 1 VARONES ELITE
6 BIANCO, VELMAR  FRANCISCO ALVAREZ OLA 1 VARONES ELITE
7 MARQUEZ, MATIAS  LA PLATA OLA 1 VARONES ELITE
8 VALDEZ, IGNACIO CAP FED OLA 1 VARONES ELITE
9 ALVAREZ, FEDERICO GERMAN CONCORDIA OLA 1 VARONES ELITE
10 URSINI, DIEGO SEBASTIáN  CONCORDIA OLA 1 VARONES ELITE
11 SIMON, ERIKA HAEDO OLA 1 MUJERES ELITE
12 BUENAHORA, BARBARA MAR DEL PLATA OLA 1 MUJERES ELITE
13 BALBI, MARCELA ROSARIO OLA 1 MUJERES ELITE
14 BARGAS, ANA CONCORDIA OLA 1 MUJERES ELITE
15 LUCERO, ELIAS JOSE C. PAZ OLA 2 PARATRIATLETA
16 ABREGU, ENRIQUE ROSARIO OLA 2 B VARONES - 25 a 29
17 BAINOTTI, PABLO RAFAELA OLA 2 B VARONES - 25 a 29
18 BOTHEATOZ , AUGUSTO BARADERO OLA 2 B VARONES - 25 a 29
19 CABRERA, RODRIGO LA PLATA OLA 2 B VARONES - 25 a 29
20 CORONEL, PEDRO LANUS OLA 2 B VARONES - 25 a 29
21 DOLBER, DAVID ROSARIO OLA 2 B VARONES - 25 a 29
22 ESTECHE, PABLO NICOLAS ALBERTO POSADAS OLA 2 B VARONES - 25 a 29
23 MARANGUES, SANTIAGO MONTEVIDEO OLA 2 B VARONES - 25 a 29
24 OLIVA, RODRIGO EMANUEL BERAZATEGUI OLA 2 B VARONES - 25 a 29
25 OVIEDO, CARLOS FACUNDO  BERNAL OESTE OLA 2 B VARONES - 25 a 29
26 PIOTTI BALLESTEROS, AGUSTIN  MONTEVIDEO OLA 2 B VARONES - 25 a 29
27 REBOUL, SANTIAGO ROSARIO OLA 2 B VARONES - 25 a 29
28 ROMERO, MARCELO San Nicolás de los Arroyos OLA 2 B VARONES - 25 a 29
29 SáNCHEZ, FEDERICO CAPITAL FEDERAL OLA 2 B VARONES - 25 a 29
30 SERRA CASTRO, FACUNDO MANUEL B. GONNET OLA 2 B VARONES - 25 a 29
31 ALCORTA, DIEGO AMANCIO CABA OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
32 ARAMBULO, HERMES  ASUNCIóN OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
33 ARIOTTI SANTORO, JUAN PABLO LANUS OESTE OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
34 ASCONAPE, CARLOS JAVIER CARMEN DE PATAGONES OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
35 BARRIONUEVO, PABLO JAVIER CONCORDIA OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
36 BONORIS, DIEGO MONTE BUEY OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
37 CALCAGNO, LUCIANO BUENOS AIRES OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
38 CHARRI, DANIEL MAR DEL PLATA OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
39 CICOLINI, MARCELO SAN LORENZO OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
40 CUCCHETTI, ADALBERTO JUNIN OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
41 CUELLO , GONZALO TUCUMÁN  OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
42 DE DIEGO, HERNAN CORDOBA OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
43 DE VINCENTIS, MATIAS BIGAND OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
44 DONNANTUONI, MARCELO SERGIO VILLA SARMIENTO - MORON OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
45 D\'AMARIO, FEDERICO CABA OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
46 FLEITAS, DANIEL TRES ARROYOS OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
47 GALIMANI, RAMIRO RODOLFO SAN ANDRES DE GILES OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
48 GAYRAUD, GERMAN CORDOBA OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
49 GELVES, JAVIER IGNACIO CAPITAL FEDERAL OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
50 GENNARI, FEDERICO BAHIA BLANCA OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
51 GONZALEZ, NICOLAS  CAMPANA  OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
52 GUTIERREZ, GUSTAVO GABRIEL SAN MIGUEL OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
53 JIMENEZ, JULIO ERNESTO ASUNCION OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
54 LOBATO, CESAR CARHUE OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
55 LOPEZ, HORACIO LOMAS DE ZAMORA OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
56 LOPEZ MANAN, JOSE BUENOS AIRES OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
57 LUONGO, MATIAS CABA OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
58 MAIDANA, DIEGO PABLO San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
59 MARCó, AGUSTíN CITY BELL OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
60 MENDEZ, DIEGO CABA OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
61 MINGO, SANTIAGO LA PAZ OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
62 MONGABURE, PABLO LOMAS DE ZAMORA OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
63 MONTEMURRO, PABLO ALBERTO CABA OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
64 MONTI, JUAN PABLO MAR DEL PLATA  OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
65 MORENO, NICOLAS FLORIDA OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
66 OCEJO, JUAN LINIERS OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
67 RICAGNO, DIEGO CONCORDIA OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
68 ROBLES, JULIO SAN MIGUEL OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
69 ROSSI, LUCAS LA PAZ OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
70 ROVEA, FEDERICO SAN NICOLAS OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
71 SCARAMUZZINO, BRUNO BUENOS AIRES OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
72 SZKARLATIUK, ISMAEL LANUS OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
73 TERZANO, CARLOS BENAVIDEZ OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
74 VILLARRUEL, JUAN ESCOBAR OLA 2 D VARONES - 35 a 39
76 BAER, RICARDO ANDRES BELLA VISTA OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
77 BOCCARRATO, EDUARDO SALADILLO OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
78 BORIS, FERNANDO  CAP.FED. OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
79 BOVENZO, ARIEL VILLA BALLESTER OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
80 CABRAL, RAFAEL C:A:B:A OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
81 CACHAROSKY, PABLO ALEJANDRO MAR DEL PLATA OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
82 COLLADO, ALVARO CAPITAL FEDERAL OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
83 CONCILIO, JORGE SAN MARTIN  OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
84 CUESTA, GUILLERMO BAHIA BLANCA OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
85 DENTIS, FERNANDO SAN NICOLáS DE LOS ARROYOS OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
86 DI NUBILA, JULIO CESAR LAS FLORES OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
87 DOMíNGUEZ PRIETO, DáMASO MERLO OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
88 ETCHEVERRY, CARLOS  CAPITAL FEDERAL OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
89 FERNANDEZ, MANUEL SAN JUSTO OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
90 FINLEZ, PEDRO MARCELO COMODORO RIVADAVIA OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
91 FRASCAROLLI, PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
92 GARBARINI, GUSTAVO RAMOS MEJIA OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
93 GUIDO, CARLOS ALBERTO CABA OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
94 JUGUERA, GUSTAVO VALENTíN ALSINA LANúS OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
95 LONGO, DANIEL BUENOS AIRES OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
96 LORENZO, PABLO ITUZAINGO OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
97 MAGNATERRA, GERARDO OSCAR FLORIDA OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
98 MOGRABI, ALEJANDRO VTE LOPEZ OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
99 MOSCHETTI, MARIO LANUS OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
100 PERRINI, DINO CARMELO OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
101 RODRIGUEZ FORGUES, FERNANDO TRES ARROYOS OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
102 ROUCO, RUBEN DARIO CABA OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
103 SALATINO, CLAUDIO FCO. ALVAREZ OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
104 SANFELIPPO, JORGE LANUS ESTE OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
105 SOTO ESCUDERO, ALFREDO RAMON VTE LOPEZ OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
106 TESAN, LEONARDO  CABA OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
107 TRISTAN, JUAN ICHO CRUZ OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
108 VILLAMARIN, FERNANDO CABA OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
109 VITTASSE, BERNARDO FABIAN LOS CARDALES OLA 2 G VARONES - 50 a 54
110 CABARITI, MAURICIO RUBEN PADUA OLA 2 I VARONES - 60 a 64
111 CASTELLI, ROBERTO CONCORDIA OLA 2 I VARONES - 60 a 64
112 DE DIEGO, GUILLERMO TEMPERLEY OLA 2 I VARONES - 60 a 64
113 D´URSO, OSCAR VILLA BALLESTER OLA 2 I VARONES - 60 a 64
114 ESPOSITO, ADRIAN AVELLANEDA OLA 2 I VARONES - 60 a 64
115 FIGUERAS, ALBERTO ANíBAL LOMAS DE ZAMORA OLA 2 I VARONES - 60 a 64
116 GUAGLIANONE, MARIO DANIEL CABA OLA 2 I VARONES - 60 a 64
117 LARA, ANGEL JORGE COLON OLA 2 I VARONES - 60 a 64
118 MAZZOLA, GUSTAVO CABA OLA 2 I VARONES - 60 a 64
119 SALABERRY, JORGE CARLOS TRELEW OLA 2 I VARONES - 60 a 64
120 ULIK, HORACIO TRELEW OLA 2 I VARONES - 60 a 64
121 BANGA, DANIEL MAR DEL PLATA OLA 2 K VARONES - 70 y mas
122 RUSANSKY, CARLOS CABA OLA 2 K VARONES - 70 y mas
123 FITTIPALDI, LUCAS QUILMES OLA 3 A VARONES - 18 a 24
124 OTERO, ULISES SAN NICOLAS OLA 3 A VARONES - 18 a 24
125 RECABARREN, NICOLAS CARMEN DE PATAGONES OLA 3 A VARONES - 18 a 24
126 RICCIARDI, SILVIO MAR DE AJó OLA 3 A VARONES - 18 a 24
127 ABAD, MATIAS MAIPU OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
128 ARZANI , LUCAS  LUJáN  OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
129 BACA PAUNERO, LUIS ADROGUE OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
130 BERTONE, MARTIN  CAñADA DE GOMEZ OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
131 CASALá, FERNANDO MONTEVIDEO OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
132 CASERES, MATIAS CONCORDIA OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
133 CASTELLAZZI, ALEJO JUNIN OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
134 CASTRO, NICOLAS ARIEL ADROGUE OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
135 COLTRO, MAXIMILIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
136 DODERO, FERNANDO EZEIZA OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
137 DUMRAUF, LUCIANO C.DE PATAGONES OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
138 FENOCHIETTO, DIEGO  ADROGUE OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
139 FERRER, RICARDO BANFIELD OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
140 FIOCCHI, FEDERICO JAVIER CAñADA DE GOMEZ OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
141 FLEXER, ALAN OLIVOS OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
142 FORTUNA, PABLO CABA OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
143 GANLY, DIEGO SALADILLO OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
144 GHERSI, DIEGO CABA OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
145 GONZáLEZ HUSSL, MARCOS SAN ISIDRO OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
146 IZCOVICH, DANIEL CABA OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
147 KALLENBACH, GUSTAVO VILLA BALLESTER OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
148 LEGUIZAMON, LUCAS ESCOBAR OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
149 LOPEZ MAñAN, PABLO SAN ISIDRO OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
150 MELA, EZEQUIEL GENERAL BELGRANO OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
151 MEMMO, RODRIGO BERAZATEGUI OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
152 MORENO, FRANCISCO  CONCORDIA  OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
153 MUIÑA, GUILLERMO CAPITAL FEDERAL OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
154 NEMMI, ENZO GUSTAVO CLORINDA OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
155 OSTERTAG, SEBASTIAN  VICENTE LOPEZ OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
156 PEIRETTI, RODRIGO HURLINGHAM OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
157 PESCE, BERNARDO ROSARIO OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
158 SANUCCI, ANDRES  SAN ANDRES DE GILES OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
159 STABILE, ALEXIS BURZACO OLA 3 C VARONES - 30 a 34
160 ABADIE, MATIAS TIGRE OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
161 ABELEDO, NICOLAS SAN NICOLAS OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
162 ANGELI, LEANDRO CóRDOBA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
163 ANNECCHINI, DIEGO CABA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
164 ARBALLO, NICOLAS CORRIENTES OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
165 ASSENNATO, ALBERTO PASO DEL REY OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
166 AVIGLIANO , JUAN IGNACIO  LOMAS DE ZAMORA  OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
167 BACHILIERI, JULIO ALDO TRELEW OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
168 BALFAGON, PABLO GONZALO MONTE MAIZ OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
169 BARREIRO, GABRIEL MARCELO SAN MIGUEL OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
170 BARROZO VELAZCO, OSCAR EXEQUIEL CARMELO  OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
171 BATTISTA, EMILIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
172 BAZZI, SEBASTIAN CABA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
173 BETTIGA, GASTON OLAVARRIA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
174 BRACCO, TOMáS JAVIER PASO DE LOS LIBRES OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
175 BRADFORD, JOAQUIN BUENOS AIRES OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
176 BUNTALYK, ESTEBAN LOMAS DE ZAMORA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
177 CABRERA, CHRISTIAN SAN NICOLAS OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
178 CACERES, CRISTIAN LOMAS DE ZAMORA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
179 CALVO REY, MARTIN MANUEL CABA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
180 CANEL, TOMAS C.A.B.A. OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
181 CELAYA, GASTON FEDERICO SAN VICENTE OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
182 CHAMORRO, LUIS  LANUS O. OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
183 COMELLAS, ALEJANDRO CABA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
184 COUZELO, LISANDRO LAS FLORES OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
185 DAGNINO, OSCAR  CABA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
186 DE VICENTIS , LEONARDO OLIVOS OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
187 DEGREEF, IGNACIO MERLO OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
188 DI FEO, PABLO ANDRES LANúS  OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
189 DORDONI, LUCIANO PILAR OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
190 DUBOIS, MARTIN  CABA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
191 ECHEVERRIA, MAURO BENAVIDEZ OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
192 ECHEVERRIA, RICARDO CABA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
193 EISENSCHLAS, ALEX CAPITAL FDERAL OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
194 ESCABA, LUIS C.A.B.A OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
195 FERNANDEZ, FABIAN NUEVA PALMIRA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
196 FERRARA, JOSE PABLO C.A.B.A. OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
197 FRIAS SIMONIT, FEDERICO CARLOS CASILDA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
198 GARCIA, JULIO NORBERTO  9 DE ABRIL OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
199 GARCIA, MAURO GENERAL RODRIGUEZ OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
200 GONZALEZ REY, JUAN PABLO BANFIELD OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
201 GONZALEZ SMITH, LUCAS LA PLATA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
202 HOLLMANN, NICOLAS CONCORDIA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
203 INSAURRALDE, EUGENIO  RAMOS MEJIA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
204 KRALJEV, LUCAS VICENTE LOPEZ OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
205 LIBERATORI, GUILLERMO LA PAZ OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
206 LLAN DE ROSOS, RAMIRO JUAN PERGAMINO OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
207 LóPEZ, GASTON EMERSON CABA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
208 MATIAS, ARELLANO CABA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
209 MENDIETA, PABLO QUILMES OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
210 MINGO, COKI C.A.B.A. OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
211 MOLINA, WALTER RECONQUISTA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
212 MOURGLIA, LEONARDO CAPITAL FEDERAL OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
213 MULLER, FEDERICO CONCORDIA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
214 OTERO, SEBASTIAN  TRES ARROYOS OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
215 PATINO CHAUMEIL, DIEGO LA PLATA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
216 PEIRETTI, JAVIER BIANCAMILE CAPITAL FEDERAL OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
217 PEREIRA PINO, SEBASTIAN MALVINAS ARGENTINAS OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
218 PINI, ALEJANDRO GENERAL PACHECO OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
219 PLA, GUILLERMO ADRIAN  TRES ARROYOS OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
220 PORTALURI, MARTíN IGNACIO CONCORDIA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
221 PRALONG, PABLO CONCORDIA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
222 REINPRECHT, ENRIQUE ITUZAINGO OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
223 RIZZO, LUIGGI  C.A.B.A OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
224 RODRíGUEZ , ELBIO CONCORDIA  OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
225 RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ, PABLO MARTIN MONTEVIDEO OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
226 ROJAS BUSELLATO, DIOMEDES  CORRIENTES OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
227 ROMERO, SEBASTIAN CORDOBA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
228 RUIZ, ARIEL VILLA ALLENDE OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
229 RUIZ ALVAREZ, ALFONSO CARLOS PILAR OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
230 SANSIERRA, ERNESTO YERBA BUENA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
231 SCHNEIDEWIND, GUSTAVO ROSARIO OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
232 SOSA, MARTIN  ROSARIO OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
233 TERRANA, MARTIN MAR DEL PLATA  OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
234 TSCHOPP, LUIS IGNACIO ESPERANZA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
235 TUNESSI, CLAUDIO BERISSO OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
236 URANGA, MARTINIANO PARANA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
237 VIOLA, MARTIN LOMAS DE ZAMORA OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
238 VIZCARRA , MARTIN  CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES  OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
239 ZUNINO, IGNACIO SAN NICOLáS OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
240 KREFF, LUIS MARIA TRES ARROYOS OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
241 CICCIMARRA, MATIAS C.A.B.A OLA 3 E VARONES - 40 a 44
243 ABALOS, MARIO CORDOBA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
244 ACUñA, LUCAS VILLA ALLENDE OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
245 ALASINO, GUSTAVO LA CALERA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
246 AMIONE, ANDRES GRANADERO BAIGORRIA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
247 ANGIOLINI ARMENGOL, ALEJANDRO  CAPITAL FEDERAL OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
248 AQUINO GONZLEZ, RUBEN ASUNCION OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
249 BARBERIA, MARTIN CABA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
250 BENET, PABLO CABA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
251 BONED, MARTIN ALEJANDRO C.A.B.A. OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
252 BRAJOVICH, GUILLERMO PEDRO TRES ARROYOS OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
253 BRUNO, JAVIER IGNACIO BUENOS AIRES OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
254 CAMPOS, WALTER LANUS OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
255 CANTEROS , ALEJANDRO CAPITAL FEDERAL OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
256 CAZENAVE , PABLO SAN MIGUEL OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
257 CENTELEGHE, FRANCISCO SAN ANDRES DE GILES OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
258 CHANAMPA, LUIS FERNANDO  CALETA OLIVIA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
259 CHAPARRO, JORGE PABLO ITUZAINGO OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
260 CORREA, HORACIO DANIEL RECONQUISTA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
261 COSENZA, SEBASTIAN  DERQUI. PILAR OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
262 DAROCA, SEBASTIAN GUALEGUAYCHU OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
263 ELIZAINCIN, MARTIN IGNACIO QUILMES OESTE OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
264 FALCóN, JOSé MONTEVIDEO OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
265 GALASSO, GABRIEL EDUARDO  MAR DEL PLATA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
266 GARCIA, MARCELO CASILDA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
267 GARCIA, CRISTIAN MONTE MAIZ OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
268 GATTI, LEONARDO GRAL PACHECO TIGRE OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
269 GAVIRONDO, GUSTAVO GERMAN RECONQUISTA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
270 GIRON, LEONARDO NESTOR QUILMES OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
271 GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE DANIEL FLORIDA  OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
272 GONZALEZ, RAUL CABA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
273 GRIGI, RUBEN LOMAS DE ZAMORA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
274 GRONDA, FEDERICO FUNES OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
275 HELVER, MARTIN FLORENCIO VARELA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
276 HERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO GENERAL BELGRANO OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
277 IRIART SIMON, FABIO LUIS SAN ISIDRO OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
278 LANCI, OSVALDO VILLA BALLESTER OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
279 LOPEZ, SERGIO FABIAN LOS POLVORINES OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
280 MARTI, GABRIEL SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
281 MAURIZI, DIEGO LAVALLOL OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
282 MEDALI , ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
283 MICELI, LUIS ALBERTO TRES ARROYOS OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
284 MURATORI, JAVIER EDUARDO VENADO TUERTO  OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
285 NAVARRO, CRISTIAN PERGAMINO OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
286 PEREYRA, MARTIN BELLA VISTA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
287 PUENTE, SILVIO JUNIN OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
288 RASTELLINO, ALEJO TEMPERLEY  OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
289 REPETTO, ESTEBAN CABA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
290 RIVAS, HERNAN GUALEGUAYCHU OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
291 ROMERO BRAVO, SERGIO DAVID TANTI OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
292 SACK, EDUARDO C.A.B.A. OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
293 SARRA, CARLOS ITUZAINGO OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
294 SEVERINO, DANIEL OLIVOS OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
295 SIERRA, ANDRES CABA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
296 SILVA, JOSé FRANCISCO LA EMILIA SAN NICOLáS OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
297 SOBRERO, WALTER HERNAN RUSSELL OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
298 TALELLIS, OSCAR  SAN ISIDRO OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
299 TALETI, SEBASTIAN ROSARIO OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
300 TANGA, FABRICIO C.DEL URUGUAY OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
301 THOMAS , FABIAN CARMELO OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
302 TOMASINI, ARIEL C.A.B.A. OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
303 TONON, MIGUEL ANGEL MAR DEL PLATA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
304 TRIGILA, ALEJANDRO ADROGUE OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
305 UTRERA, MARTIN LA CALERA OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
306 VIDELA, JULIO CESAR SAN NICOLAS DE LOS ARROYOS OLA 4 F VARONES - 45 a 49
309 ALBARELLO, JOSE ALBERTO LAS FLORES OLA 4 H VARONES - 55 a 59
310 CARRILLO, ALBERTO DESPEñADEROS OLA 4 H VARONES - 55 a 59
311 CARRIZO, CARLOS ROSARIO OLA 4 H VARONES - 55 a 59
312 DEL VALLE LOMAS DE ZAMORA OLA 4 H VARONES - 55 a 59
313 DHERETE, GUSTAVO AZUL OLA 4 H VARONES - 55 a 59
314 FORESTI, ALEX CAP.FED OLA 4 H VARONES - 55 a 59
315 GRAZIANO, LUIS ITUZAINGO OLA 4 H VARONES - 55 a 59
316 IGARZABAL, JUAN  CAPITAL FEDERAL OLA 4 H VARONES - 55 a 59
317 MAIZ, HECTOR CONCORDIA OLA 4 H VARONES - 55 a 59
318 MARIN, CARLOS ADOLFO SORDEAUX OLA 4 H VARONES - 55 a 59
319 MARTIN, RUBEN BOLIVAR OLA 4 H VARONES - 55 a 59
320 PANNUNZIO, RICARDO VICENTE JOSè .C. PAZ OLA 4 H VARONES - 55 a 59
321 PATTI, DANIEL CABA OLA 4 H VARONES - 55 a 59
322 SUAREZ, NESTOR DARIO CALETA OLIVIA  OLA 4 H VARONES - 55 a 59
323 WHEELER, ANDREW LOS POCITOS TAFí VIEJO OLA 4 H VARONES - 55 a 59
324 DIEZ, ROBERTO LANUS OLA 4 J VARONES - 65 a 69
325 FORTI, SERGIO GARIN OLA 4 J VARONES - 65 a 69
326 RENTERIA, BELTRAN TRELEW OLA 4 J VARONES - 65 a 69
327 TISERA , CARLOS ALBERTO  QUILMES  OLA 4 J VARONES - 65 a 69
328 LAVIA, LUCIANA VICENTE LOPEZ OLA 4 B MUJERES - 25 a 29
329 MARTINEZ GHETTI , ROCIO NEYEN  QUILMES OLA 4 B MUJERES - 25 a 29
330 ZEBALLO, EVELYN POSADAS OLA 4 B MUJERES - 25 a 29
331 BENTANCOR, BEATRIZ POSADAS OLA 4 C MUJERES - 30 a 34
332 COLOMBARA, MELINA SAUCE VIEJO OLA 4 C MUJERES - 30 a 34
333 MOLINA , GUADALUPE  CORRIENTES OLA 4 C MUJERES - 30 a 34
334 RAMBALDO, HEIDI GALVEZ OLA 4 C MUJERES - 30 a 34
335 ROJAS, FLORENCIA ALICE INGENIERO MASCHWITZ OLA 4 C MUJERES - 30 a 34
336 CABRERA, MARIA  NUñEZ OLA 4 D MUJERES - 35 a 39
337 GALANTE, DANIELA BAHIA BLANCA OLA 4 D MUJERES - 35 a 39
338 LACERNA, ALEJANDRA BARADERO OLA 4 D MUJERES - 35 a 39
339 DOMINGUEZ, MARIA HELENA TRELEW OLA 4 D MUJERES - 35 a 39
340 MERCADO, LUCIANA YERBA BUENA OLA 4 D MUJERES - 35 a 39
341 SILVA CAMEJO, ANALIA CONCORDIA OLA 4 D MUJERES - 35 a 39
342 ANSALDI, MARíA CELESTE ROSARIO OLA 4 E MUJERES - 40 a 44
343 BALATTI, MARIA YANINA MALVINAS ARGENTINAS OLA 4 E MUJERES - 40 a 44
344 BARRAU, LORENA NEUQUEN OLA 4 E MUJERES - 40 a 44
345 BENITEZ, JULIA BEATRIZ LOMAS DE ZAMORA OLA 4 E MUJERES - 40 a 44
346 BERNASCONI, JORGELINA CABA OLA 4 E MUJERES - 40 a 44
347 CIBIEN, CECILIA ROSARIO OLA 4 E MUJERES - 40 a 44
348 DELMAS, MARIELA PERGAMINO OLA 4 E MUJERES - 40 a 44
349 ESMORIS, NATALIA FLORIDA OLA 4 E MUJERES - 40 a 44
350 LAPENTA, PAOLA  MERLO OLA 4 E MUJERES - 40 a 44
351 LESCANO, VALERIA FLORIDA OLA 4 E MUJERES - 40 a 44
352 MENDEZ MUGNAINI, LUCIANA ROSARIO OLA 4 E MUJERES - 40 a 44
353 POMPAR, ERICA ELINA CONCORDIA OLA 4 E MUJERES - 40 a 44
354 SILVA, BELEN CARMELO OLA 4 E MUJERES - 40 a 44
355 ZUñIGA LEDEZMA, ANA NORDELTA OLA 4 E MUJERES - 40 a 44
356 CASTELLI, NANCY ESCOBAR OLA 4 F MUJERES - 45 a 49
357 CORIA, ELIZABETH SAN JUSTO OLA 4 F MUJERES - 45 a 49
358 OMELIANENKO, YULIYA BANFIELD OLA 4 F MUJERES - 45 a 49
359 STANTON, CLAUDIA BAHIA BLANCA OLA 4 F MUJERES - 45 a 49
360 VAN HEUGTEN, MARIA OBLIGADO OLA 4 F MUJERES - 45 a 49
361 ULTRA, VERONICA MERLO OLA 4 F MUJERES - 45 a 49
362 BASTIAN, CLAUDIA SILVINA CONCORDIA OLA 4 G MUJERES - 50 a 54
363 MARIA LAURA, COSTA SANTA FE OLA 4 G MUJERES - 50 a 54
364 MATURANO, DANIELA LOMAS DE ZAMORA OLA 4 G MUJERES - 50 a 54
365 RUIZ DE HUIDOBRO, FABIANA MALVINAS ARGENTINAS OLA 4 G MUJERES - 50 a 54
366 SILLS, IRENE MALVINAS ARGENTINAS OLA 4 G MUJERES - 50 a 54
367 BRIENZA, INES CABA OLA 4 H MUJERES - 55 a 59
368 IANNONE, ROXANA  CABA OLA 4 H MUJERES - 55 a 59